View Bid Results For Walkie Talkie Tenders

We found 1232 Bid Results related to walkie talkie tenders. You can find Contractor details who won walkie talkie tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
1166
40
26
Tender Publishing Platform
807
425
State / UT
36
130
115
103
89
73
71
65
56
54
50
46
38
37
37
36
33
33
25
24
21
17
14
11
10
9
9
6
4
4
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
Contract Value
369
483
270
106
Publish Date
2
0
0
0
0
Sector
29
424
206
94
81
61
60
41
35
31
30
19
17
15
14
12
11
11
10
9
9
8
8
8
4
4
4
3
2
1
Ownership
7
480
435
251
59
3
2
2
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–25 of 1232 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 10.14 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 5
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 26, 2026 Contract Value : 4.24 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.38 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 8.79 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 16.76 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 4
Chhattisgarh View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 19, 2026 Contract Value : 9.65 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 18, 2026 Contract Value : 8.64 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Aug 17, 2026 Contract Value : 1.47 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 12, 2026 Contract Value : 66.94 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 11, 2026 Contract Value : 5.72 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 28.30 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.61 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Aug 06, 2026 Contract Value : 65.40 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 03, 2026 Contract Value : 1.76 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 1
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 49,265
Government Departments No of Bidders 9
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 04, 2026 Contract Value : 8.04 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.95 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Aug 04, 2026 Contract Value : 2.70 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Chhattisgarh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 7,500
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 67,200
Government Departments No of Bidders 12
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 29.60 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 5
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.21 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 6
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.52 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 24, 2026 Contract Value : 90,624
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Jul 24, 2026 Contract Value : 69,854
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 23, 2026 Contract Value : 7.88 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.67 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 6
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 95.02 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.67 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 22, 2026 Contract Value : 89.66 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 39,294
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 5.54 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 48,242
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 9
Contract Date: Jul 21, 2026 Contract Value : 82.92 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.52 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.46 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 17, 2026 Contract Value : 6.13 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.14 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 35,000
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
TenderDetail
Loading tenders