BRR : 11905337
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For M9605350435 Hand Held Walkie Talkie , M9605520511 Vhf Base Transceiver Radio Set , M9605150167 Vhf Repeater Station Unit Complete , M9605150158 Uhf Txcvr Total Quantity : 52 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 16,76,000
Submission Date
24-02-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 23,21,941 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,76,000 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,16,160 | L2 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for m9605350435 hand held walkie talkie , m9605520511 vhf base transceiver radio set , m9605150167 vhf repeater station unit complete , m9605150158 uhf txcvr total quantity : 52
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 902495f1-05df-4aac-ada5-f1a4a61e457b | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d6873f3b-d909-47a9-8d23-4d8cba9e7e15 | Tender Documents |
| Download | item_-_1_2026-01-08-14-59-12_2758d6aff8c83fd3a9c29ad8c4236d9d | Tender Documents |
| Download | item_-_2_2026-01-08-15-00-15_92aebce8e495a6cdcd2e185e34cd9986 | Tender Documents |
| Download | item_-_3_2026-01-08-15-01-09_6deef6573185f42b4739069d25e5e565 | Tender Documents |
| Download | item_-_4_2026-01-08-15-02-17_fbc86cafe949dc7b202377e05901e913 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000