BRR : 11969540
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Pr_ 700076872_ M9665400158_ Walkie Talkie, Vhf Handheld_ Item-10_ Schedule-1 , Pr_ 700076872_ M9605600137_ Vhf Base Station, Fixed, 25W, 136- 174Mhz_ Item-20_ Schedule-2 Total Quantity : 52 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 10,14,000
Submission Date
29-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,45,110 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 19,27,220 | L5 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,09,600 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,70,870 | L4 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,14,000 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for pr_ 700076872_ m9665400158_ walkie talkie, vhf handheld_ item-10_ schedule-1 , pr_ 700076872_ m9605600137_ vhf base station, fixed, 25w, 136- 174mhz_ item-20_ schedule-2 total quantity : 52
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | bb4a9a5c-1e74-4117-abe0-c3ab29bc8c3c | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 92c11d76-6633-47be-ad47-b0bc93272f1f | Tender Documents |
| Download | annexure_6ee6c820-f3f6-49d0-b8c81783661035220_pksharma04 | Tender Documents |
| Download | technical_specification_2026-07-09-10-18-30_76b4c114ec64dbdbc2a5f52cd61c8afe | Tender Documents |
| Download | technical_specification_2026-07-09-10-20-07_054829dc502ca75d6c7d846e990abfa9 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000