View Bid Results For Azides Tenders

We found 344 Bid Results related to azides tenders. You can find Contractor details who won azides tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
274
59
11
Tender Publishing Platform
162
182
State / UT
35
37
36
34
22
22
18
18
17
16
14
12
11
10
9
9
8
7
7
5
4
4
4
3
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Contract Value
136
142
55
7
Publish Date
0
0
1
0
0
Sector
20
119
39
34
29
28
23
18
9
8
7
7
5
4
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
Ownership
6
193
49
45
39
17
1
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–7 of 344 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 13.06 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 6
Contract Date: Aug 27, 2026 Contract Value : 3.25 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 12
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 43,336
Government Departments No of Bidders 12
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 5.64 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 13
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 12.54 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 6
Andhra Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 6.09 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 13
Jammu and Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 15.25 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 10
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 10
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 4.68 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 18
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 14.02 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 8.41 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Cooperative No of Bidders 4
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 13, 2026 Contract Value : 69,090
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Jun 01, 2026 Contract Value : 1.06 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 22, 2026 Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 8
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Uttarakhand View Result →
Contract Date: Jun 18, 2026 Contract Value : 69,800
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Jun 18, 2026 Contract Value : 69,000
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 18.36 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 1
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Jul 10, 2026 Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 6
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 8
Chhattisgarh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 11
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 7
Chhattisgarh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 10
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 9
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 10
Chhattisgarh View Result →
Contract Date: Apr 22, 2026 Contract Value : 7.92 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Contract Date: Apr 16, 2026 Contract Value : 78,980
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 3.16 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 8
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.67 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Mar 10, 2026 Contract Value : 70,280
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 22.61 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 6
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 45,785
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 8
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 4.24 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 8
Jammu And Kashmir View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 20.01 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 14
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 1.95 Crore
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 5.92 Lakh
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Arunachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Feb 09, 2026 Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 21.39 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 9.19 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Cooperative No of Bidders 4
Uttar Pradesh View Result →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders