BRR : 11969867
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Chemicals Ammonia Solution , Ammonium Chloride , Ammonium Hydroxide , Ammonium Molybdate , Antimony Potassium Tartrate , Ascorbic Acid , Buffer Salts , Barium Chloride Dihydrate , Ebt Eriochrome Black T Dye , Edta Disodium Salt , Ethanol , Gum Acacia , Hydrochloric Acid , Hydroxylamine Hydrochloride , Magnesium Chloride , Manganese Sulphate , Methyl Orange Indicator , Phenolphthalein Indicator , Potassium Chloride , Potassium Chromate Indicator , Potassium Dichromate , Potassium Dihydrogen Phosphate , Potassium Nitrate , Potassium Sulphate , Silver Nitrate ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 43,335.86
Submission Date
10-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
12 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 58,757 | L2 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 43,335.86 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for procurement of chemicals ammonia solution , ammonium chloride , ammonium hydroxide , ammonium molybdate , antimony potassium tartrate , ascorbic acid , buffer salts , barium chloride dihydrate , ebt eriochrome black t dye , edta disodium salt , ethanol , gum acacia , hydrochloric acid , hydroxylamine hydrochloride , magnesium chloride , manganese sulphate , methyl orange indicator , phenolphthalein indicator , potassium chloride , potassium chromate indicator , potassium dichromate , potassium dihydrogen phosphate , potassium nitrate , potassium sulphate , silver nitrate , sodium azide , sodium chloride , sodium hydroxide , sodium iodide , sodium thiosulphate , starch powder , sulphur powder , sulphuric acid , whatman filter paper , formalin , clove oil total quantity : 12472
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | ecc1d73d-e392-436f-b8f8-491371159664 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 845e129a-2351-4784-b20a-f2d9168ef386 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9493059_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQChemica_30953996-c837-43dd-ba2b1781859665913_niasmaao1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | final_boq_chemicals_mb_2026-06-19-14-16-25_51c9ec003d03f82a54e30f6582510637 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000