Scanners Supply Tenders from India

54 Scanners Supply tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 54 live Tender for Scanners Supply are available in Scanners Supply Tender section You can further filter Scanners Supply tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
3.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57042005 Live
Bids Are invited for Histopathology Slide Scanner
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
4.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57194046 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2) ( Pac Only )
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
5.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57171855 Live
Bids Are invited for Bladder Scanner
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left 16.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
6.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
11.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Online #57297032 Live
Bids Are invited for Book Scanner
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
12.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57195672 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
16.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57305068 Live
Supplying, Installation & Demonstration Of Kodak S3100/ Equivalent Scanner
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left 29,500
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
18.
Banking and Finance Online #57052887 Live
Bids Are invited for Book Scanner And Mis
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
20.
Public Administrative Department Online #57305795 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2) ( Pac Only )
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
22.
Banking and Finance Online #57088371 Live
Bids Are invited for Book Scanner And Mis
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
23.
Railways Online #57221737 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 35,000
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
24.
Banking and Finance Online #57306027 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2) ( Pac Only )
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
25.
Coal and Mines Online #57037402 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left 3.42 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
27.
Public Administrative Department Online #57186600 Live
Bids Are invited for Digital Histo Slide Scanner
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
28.
Public Administrative Department Online #57232564 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
29.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57053296 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
31.
Home Affairs Online #56966543 Live
Bids Are invited for Full Body Scanner
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
32.
Railways Online #57072213 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
34.
Home Affairs Online #57194823 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
35.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57286847 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
37.
Science and Technology Online #57117185 Live
Bids Are invited for Indigenous Cargo Scanner Facility
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
40.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57087263 Live
Bids Are invited for Herbarium Scanner
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
42.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57195782 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Product
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
45.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57306079 Live
Bids Are invited for Whole Slide Scanner/ Imaging System
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 14 days left 1.00 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
47.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57193203 Live
Bids Are invited for Multi-Slice Head Mct Scanner
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
48.
New and Renewable Energy Online #57269757 Live
Bids Are invited for Scanner (V3) (Q2)
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
50.
Public Administrative Department Online #57289962 Live
Bids Are invited for It Products
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left 58.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders