Irrigation Work Tenders from India

3766 Irrigation Work tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 3766 live Tender for Irrigation Work are available in Irrigation Work Tender section You can further filter Irrigation Work tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 1.17 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 1.46 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
3.
Public Administrative Department Online #56817842 Live
Tender for Tender for Beautification Work Of Usuri Pokhara In Ward No. 05 Usuri
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 39.12 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 97,800
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 67,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 98,900
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 40.94 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
11.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 4.50 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 11.67 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 4.65 Lakh
Government Departments
16.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #56935680 Live
Tender For Construction Of Two No Lanes With P Bund At Baghat Mohalla (Shadim))
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 2.97 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 7.77 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 4.91 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 4.94 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 4.97 Crore
Government Departments
24.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57015405 Live
Tender For Relining Of Heernowali Minor From Rd 0.00 To 30.114 Of Gang Canal System
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 5.64 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 3.94 Lakh
Government Departments
26.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57004224 Live
Tender For Beautification Work Of Kodhiya Pond Near Village Bharjan In Modinagar.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 81.01 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 1.57 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 30.14 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 1.71 Crore
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 1.48 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 4.89 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 1.96 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 1.19 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 3.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
44.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57146926 Closed
Tender For Maintenance Of Khapat Colony Of Machundry Irrigation Scheme.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 2.62 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 49.78 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
47.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #56981612 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Restoration And Modernization Of Dilnag Khull.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 54.62 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left 12.17 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 20.00 Lakh
Government Departments
56.
Defence Online #57196109 Live
Bids Are invited for Water Rafting Course
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 4.93 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 8.40 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 5.07 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 37.37 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 87.77 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 10.59 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 8.39 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 10.08 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 85.46 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 15.90 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
73.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57214375 Live
Tender for Improvements to PO at Ch 0.375 km of D-70 under HLBC.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 84.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 49.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 1.80 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 35.59 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
79.
Public Administrative Department Online #57218990 Closed
Tender For Construction Of All The Ponds Including The Pond Of Samandar Singh
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 2.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
80.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57219560 Live
Tender For Repair Of Check Dam.
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 22 days left 8.26 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 11.48 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 89.82 Crore
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 1.96 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 4.45 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 28.24 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 1.80 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 834.43 Crore
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 2.75 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left 43.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left 28.03 Lakh
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders