HVAC Tenders from India 2026

279 HVAC tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 279 live Tender for HVAC are available in HVAC Tender section You can further filter HVAC tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left 19.49 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 3.38 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 10.80 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left 26.68 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
14.
Educational and Research Institute Online #56958378 Live
Bids Are invited for Gpu Workstation
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 4.89 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left 1.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
23.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57203216 Live
Bids Are invited for Top Mounted Air Duct With Coolers
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left 2.99 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left 7.28 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 8.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 9.31 Lakh
Trust & NGO
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left 30.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
35.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57216446 Live
Bids Are invited for Cabinet Mounted Closed Loop Air Conditioner 1500Kcal/Hr
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
43.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57046561 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Air Conditioning And Ventilation System-Experiment Bench
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left 22.37 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
46.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57087204 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply Equipments For Office Use
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 4.61 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
53.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57104937 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Air Conditioner, Led Tv And Freezer.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left 90,000
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 3.15 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 2.22 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 2.50 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
59.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left 2.81 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 65,710
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 6.32 Lakh
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left 18.20 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Maharashtra View Notice →
81.
Health and Family Welfare Online #57191207 Live
Tender For Tender For Air Cooler And Ceiling Fan
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left 19.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
82.
Communications and Information Technology Online #57194923 Live
Bids Are invited for Annual Maintenance Service-Air Conditioner
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
83.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57097966 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for Ac Services And Repairing For Rscert
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 2.50 Lakh
Government Departments
84.
Defence Online #57233099 Live
Bids Are invited for Window Ac
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
88.
Defence Online #57243158 Live
Bids Are Invited For Summer Appliance
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 22 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
99.
Defence Online #57259081 Live
Bids Are invited for Cooling Device 2 Ton
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 29.93 Lakh
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders