Hospitality Related Services Tenders from India

2409 Hospitality Related Services tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 2409 live Tender for Hospitality Related Services are available in Hospitality Related Services Tender section You can further filter Hospitality Related Services tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

3.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Offline #56712079 Live
Tender For Partial_Conservancy Services For Esi Hospital, Sealdah, Esi (Mb) Scheme, Wb
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left 2.25 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left 48.07 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left 6.53 Lakh
Government Departments
10.
Law and Justice Offline #57005186 Live
Tender For Running Contract Of Canteen.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left 50.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left 5.70 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 19 days left 25.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left 1.58 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
26.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57215776 Live
Tender For Operating Work Of Mess.
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
27.
Public Administrative Department Online #57216072 Live
Tender For Sanitation Service Work In Gp Ghat At P.S.Govindgarh
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 15.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
28.
Public Administrative Department Online #57216404 Live
Tender For Sanitation Service Work In Gp Ronpur At P.S.Govindgarh
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 13.30 Lakh
Local Bodies
29.
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 4.31 Crore
Local Bodies
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 14.80 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 11.25 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 26.70 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 5.83 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
39.
Science and Technology Online #57086724 Live
Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Housekeeping Items
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left 3,600
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 28.13 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left 1
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
47.
Public Administrative Department Online #57056642 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for Cleaning Work In Nagar Parishad Hindaun City
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 20 days left 20.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 34.87 Lakh
Government Departments
49.
Defence Online #57130877 Live
Tender For Contract Of Mess Service
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 3.73 Lakh
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 4.62 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
55.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
56.
Public Administrative Department Online #57304812 Live
Tender for Sbm Cleaning And Sanitation Work In Gram Panchayat Jawaharpura
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 1.02 Lakh
Local Bodies
57.
Public Administrative Department Online #57306184 Live
Tender for Sbm Cleaning And Sanitation Work In Gram Panchayat Okatiya Bera
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 76,000
Local Bodies
58.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left 8.47 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 18 days left 2.23 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
62.
Public Administrative Department Online #57309083 Live
Tender for Sbm Cleaning And Sanitation Work In Gram Panchayat Daukiyo Ka Tala
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 73,000
Local Bodies
63.
Public Administrative Department Online #57309086 Live
Tender for Cleaning And Sanitary Service Tender Of Gram Panchayat Jalipa
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left 1.63 Lakh
Local Bodies
64.
Public Administrative Department Online #57306760 Live
Tender for Cleaning And Sanitary Service Tender Of Gram Panchayat Beriwala Tala
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left 66,176
Local Bodies
65.
Public Administrative Department Online #57306770 Live
Tender for Cleaning And Sanitary Service Tender Of Gram Panchayat Dablisra
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left 84,503
Local Bodies
66.
Public Administrative Department Online #57306779 Live
Tender for Cleaning And Sanitary Service Tender Of Gram Panchayat Kudla
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left 1.40 Lakh
Local Bodies
67.
Public Administrative Department Online #57309890 Live
Tender for Cleaning And Sanitary Service Tender Of Gram Panchayat Barmer Magra
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left 5.30 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left 1.17 Crore
Local Bodies
70.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57313628 Live
Tender For Operation Of The Canteen In The Office Of Mprdc, Bhopal.
Closes Oct 06, 2026 · 31 days left 3.60 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
72.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57009925 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Housekeeping Services For Year 2026-27 At Iit Delhi
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 14.38 Crore
Government Departments
73.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57108518 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Canteen Stall At Cbs Jaipur
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 8.70 Lakh
Government Departments
74.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57108434 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Canteen Stall At Cbs Jaipur
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 1.86 Lakh
Government Departments
75.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 7.25 Lakh
Government Departments
76.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 9.66 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
88.
Public Administrative Department Online #57322780 Live
Tender For Sanitation And Cleaning Work Dholipal
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 9.99 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 24.37 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
99.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57286486 Live
Tender For The Washing Of Linen Articles In R/O Chc Kuthera, Distt. Bilaspur
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders