Epbax Tenders from India

71 Epbax tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 71 live Tender for Epbax are available in Epbax Tender section You can further filter Epbax tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
6.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57226807 Live
Tender For The Maintenance And Repair Of The Epabx System-
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
10.
Rural Development Online #57117485 Live
Bids Are invited for Pabx System - Epabx (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 16 days left 9.75 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
13.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57019959 Live
Bids Are invited for Pabx System - Epabx (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 22 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 20 days left 2.76 Crore
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 15.00 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 24 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left 42.25 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left 25.00 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 2.74 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
35.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57101676 Live
Bids Are invited for Annual Maintenance Service - Epabx System
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
41.
Science and Technology Online #56876450 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Ip-Pbx System And Ip Phones
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
42.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57137363 Live
Corrigendum Tender For Procurement Of Epbx System
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
45.
Railways Online #57152856 Live
Supply Of EPABX Intercom
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left 3.55 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 15.86 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 86.00 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 20,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
55.
Youth Affairs and Sports and Culture Offline #57210080 Live
Tender For Intercom Services
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 15 days left 6.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 58,000
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
62.
Banking and Finance Online #57195191 Live
Bids Are invited for Tile 1
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 82,600
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 10 days left 2.04 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 4.50 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders