Water Harvesting Tenders from India

265 Water Harvesting tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 265 live Tender for Water Harvesting are available in Water Harvesting Tender section You can further filter Water Harvesting tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 10.08 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 3.97 Crore
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 40.37 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
12.
Public Administrative Department Online #57310375 Live
Tender For Recharge Soft construction Karya Ajitsar
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 6.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 39,499
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
14.
Public Administrative Department Online #57322693 Live
Tender For Recharge Saft Construction Work Aaguna Mohala Karansar
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 6.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
16.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57289564 Live
Bids Are invited for Construction Of Rainwater Harvesting Pond
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left 15.45 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 23.73 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left 6.80 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 4.53 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
22.
Public Administrative Department Online #56924489 Live
Tender For Rain Water Harvesting And Ground Water Level Improvement Work
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 1.14 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left 43.59 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
24.
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
26.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57313427 Live
Tender For Construction Of Recharge Shaft
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 9 days left 11.77 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 34,244
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 26, 2026 · 22 days left 14.64 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
32.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57221763 Live
Bids Are invited for Rain Gun For Irrigation In Agriculture Fields
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 10.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 1.40 Lakh
Local Bodies
36.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57078117 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for Construction Of Rain Water Harvesting In Db Hospital Churu.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 7.85 Lakh
Government Departments
37.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57084824 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Construction Of Rain Water Harvesting In Db Hospital Churu.
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 7.85 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 1.61 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 19.30 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
42.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57313530 Live
Tender For Rain Water Harvesting Work
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 17 days left 40.70 Lakh
Government Departments
44.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 8.28 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 2.12 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 35.25 Lakh
Government Departments
48.
Public Administrative Department Online #57147694 Live
Tender For Rooftop Rainwater Harvesting Work At The Kanha Gaushala Complex.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 4.57 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 29.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
52.
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 11.01 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 18.65 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 33,635
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
58.
Public Administrative Department Online #57319940 Live
Tender for Recharge Saft Construction Work Aaguna Mohala Karansar
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 6.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
59.
Public Administrative Department Online #57319925 Live
Tender for Recharge Saft Construction Work Near Shyochand House Chadsar
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 6.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
60.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #57331412 Live
Tender For Roof Top Rain Water Harvesting
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left 17.37 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 16.10 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 32.23 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 1.40 Crore
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
70.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
71.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57227773 Live
Tender For Construction Of Rtrwh Structure At Nehru Inter College Ratanpura, Mau
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 5.89 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 10 days left 3.72 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 3.76 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 1.74 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
78.
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 19 days left 12.50 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
81.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57319719 Live
Tender for Rooftop Water Harvesting, Recharge Shaft And Field Bunding
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 9 days left 28.13 Lakh
Government Departments
82.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57324502 Live
Tender For Installation Of Roof Top Rain Water Harvesting System Work
Closes Sep 26, 2026 · 22 days left 14.64 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 13 days left 3.10 Crore
Government Departments
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 9 days left 3.43 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 3 days left 40.81 Lakh
Government Departments
88.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left 16.95 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 7 days left 9.48 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
92.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
94.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57277045 Live
Tender For Roof Top Rainwater Harvesting Construction Work
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 12 days left 2.53 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 5 days left 47,543
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders