Vegetables And Fruits Tenders from India

221 Vegetables And Fruits tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 221 live Tender for Vegetables And Fruits are available in Vegetables And Fruits Tender section You can further filter Vegetables And Fruits tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 44.04 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 41.17 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
5.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57214855 Live
Contract Of Garden Fruit.
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
7.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
8.
Agriculture Offline #57206340 Live
Auction Sale For Guava Fruit Orchards
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
9.
Defence Online #57226458 Live
Bids Are invited for Jam Mixed Fruit
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
12.
Rural Development Online #57132726 Live
Bids Are invited for Fresh Vegetables And Fruits
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left 17.75 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 76.76 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left 1.56 Crore
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 80,000
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
20.
Rural Development Online #57130916 Live
Bids Are invited for Fresh Fruits And Vegetables
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left 17.75 Lakh
Government Departments
21.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
22.
Defence Online #57314834 Live
Bids Are invited for Vegetable Fresh
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
23.
Defence Online #57315807 Live
Bids Are invited for Vegetable Fresh
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
24.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 20.50 Lakh
Government Departments
27.
Public Administrative Department Offline #57211685 Live
Tender For Provide Of Food Item, Green Vegetable, Potato, Fruit, Sugar.
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
30.
Public Administrative Department Online #57351098 Live
Tender for Supply of Cocunut to Halekote Shri Mariyamma Temple Bolara, Mangalore
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
31.
Health and Family Welfare Online #56987784 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Food Arrangement / Supply
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
38.
Rural Development Online #57130915 Live
Bids Are invited for Fresh Fruit And Vegetables
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left 14.02 Lakh
Government Departments
42.
Banking and Finance Online #57230320 Live
Bids Are invited for Supply Of Fresh Vegetables And Fruits
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 18 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
45.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57329938 Live
Bids Are invited for Fruit Plants (V2) (Q3)
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
48.
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
49.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57346886 Live
Tender For Lubricating Jelly Synthetic And Vegetable Gums 50Gm Tube
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 20.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left 106.25 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
55.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57186749 Live
Bids Are invited for Fruits And Vegatable Items
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 13, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
57.
Public Administrative Department Online #57211956 Live
Tender For Supply Of Coconut - Coconut1
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 2.50 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 6.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
61.
Defence Online #57306010 Live
Bids Are invited for Vegetable Fresh
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
62.
Defence Online #57316686 Live
Bids Are invited for Brinjal
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left 3.75 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
63.
Defence Online #57315645 Live
Bids Are invited for Vegetable Fresh
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
65.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57352631 Live
Supply Of Vegetables And Fruits 02 Non-Vegetarian Items 03 Scrap Materials
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 17 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
67.
Law and Justice Online #57067078 Live
Tender For Supply Of Vegetables & Fruits Items
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left 4.77 Lakh
Local Bodies
West Bengal View Notice →
68.
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
71.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57206950 Live
Bids Are invited for Emrs Green Vegetable
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
72.
Public Administrative Department Online #57220946 Live
Tender for Supply of Coconut to Sri Durgaparameshwari Temple Mandarthi
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
73.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57213555 Live
Bids Are invited for Coconut Shell Powder (Ongc) (Q3)
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
75.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57130235 Live
Supply Of Vegetable Items 2 Fruit Items 3 Non-Vegetarian Items 4 Bakery & Sweets
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
76.
Defence Online #57230855 Live
Bids Are invited for Apple
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
80.
Defence Online #57259137 Live
Bids Are invited for Jam Mixed Fruit
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
81.
Defence Online #57216434 Live
Bids Are invited for Dry Training Ration
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 1.68 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
84.
Public Administrative Department Online #57045561 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Purchase Of Murabbas, Candies And Juices
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 1
Government Departments
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
86.
Public Administrative Department Online #57329468 Live
Tender for Supply of Coconut to Sri Kadri Manjunatha Templ, Managluru.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
99.
Defence Online #57165792 Live
Tender For Vegetable Fruits Supply In Jail
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 5.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders