Ups Tenders from India

260 Ups tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 260 live Tender for Ups are available in Ups Tender section You can further filter Ups tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
3.
Banking and Finance Offline #57228324 Live
Tender For Purchase And Collection Of Old/Obsolete It Hardware
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
6.
Defence Online #57130902 Live
Bids Are invited for It Sapares
Closes Oct 03, 2026 · 27 days left 27,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
9.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57300723 Live
Tender For Supply Of Sic-Based 4-Leg Inverter
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
12.
Closes Oct 13, 2026 · 37 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Trust & NGO
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
14.
Civil Aviation Online #57309646 Live
Bids Are invited for Sitc Of Epabx System
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 8.28 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
16.
Defence Online #57245779 Live
Bids Are Invited For Inverter (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left 49,789
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
19.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57342241 Live
Tender For Supply Of Ups Batteries = Limited
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 11 days left 1.00 Lakh
Government Departments
22.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Oct 03, 2026 · 27 days left 12.99 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
24.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57290992 Live
Bids Are invited for Sic/Gan Based Inverters
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
25.
Defence Online #57277756 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Boq Boq
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 3.88 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 6.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
37.
Defence Online #57337178 Live
Bids Are invited for Property Items
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 25, 2026 · 19 days left 50.00 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
42.
Defence Online #57296464 Live
Bids Are invited for It Spares
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
43.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57277529 Live
Bids Are invited for Lithium Wall Mounted Inverter Battery Unit
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left 3.46 Lakh
Local Bodies
Multi State View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
47.
Railways Online #57015646 Live
Supply Of 25 KVA underslung inverter ....
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
49.
Defence Online #57074758 Live
Bids Are invited for It Infrastructure
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
52.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57171557 Live
Bids Are invited for Digital Equipment
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 3.50 Lakh
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
53.
Defence Online #57233027 Live
Bids Are invited for Inverter (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
55.
Defence Online #57248866 Live
Bids Are invited for As Boq
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left 6.43 Lakh
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
59.
Public Administrative Department Online #56957090 Live
Corrigendum : Bids Are invited for Air Conditioners
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
60.
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 22 days left 2.17 Crore
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
63.
Environment and Forests Online #57181477 Live
Tender For Purchase Of Desktop Computer, Printer And Ups
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left 5.48 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
72.
Defence Online #57232730 Live
Bids Are invited for Bty 12V 7Ah
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 4.25 Lakh
Local Bodies
80.
Railways Online #57213126 Live
Supply Of Natural cooled Inverter.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
85.
Banking and Finance Online #57259191 Live
Bids Are invited for Inverter (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
86.
Defence Online #57301919 Live
Bids Are invited for Boq Boq1
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left 8.50 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
90.
Defence Online #57285845 Live
Bids Are invited for Inverter (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
91.
Defence Online #57316753 Live
Bids Are invited for Roti Warmer
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
93.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57331701 Live
Bids Are invited for Inverter (V2) (Q2)
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
96.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left 2.08 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Multi State View Notice →
100.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57360280 Live
Tender For Dc-Ac Inverter For 25 Kw Fuel Cell
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders