Canal Construction Tenders from India

4049 Canal Construction tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 4049 live Tender for Canal Construction are available in Canal Construction Tender section You can further filter Canal Construction tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 1.17 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 1.46 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
4.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #56734314 Live
Tender for Relining Of Lnp Main Canal From Rd 49.800 To 229.400 Of Gang Canal System
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 45.19 Crore
Government Departments
5.
Public Administrative Department Online #56817842 Live
Tender for Tender for Beautification Work Of Usuri Pokhara In Ward No. 05 Usuri
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 39.12 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 97,800
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left 67,000
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left 98,900
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 5 days left 40.94 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 1.31 Crore
Government Departments
18.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 4 days left 4.50 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 11.67 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 4.65 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
24.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #56935680 Live
Tender For Construction Of Two No Lanes With P Bund At Baghat Mohalla (Shadim))
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 15 days left 2.97 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 7.77 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 4.91 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 4.94 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 4.97 Crore
Government Departments
34.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57013726 Live
Tender For Renovation Of Kuchalai Pump Canal In District Sitapur.
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
35.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57015405 Live
Tender For Relining Of Heernowali Minor From Rd 0.00 To 30.114 Of Gang Canal System
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 5.64 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 3.94 Lakh
Government Departments
37.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57004224 Live
Tender For Beautification Work Of Kodhiya Pond Near Village Bharjan In Modinagar.
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 81.01 Lakh
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 15 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 1.57 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 30.14 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 1.71 Crore
Government Departments
Uttarakhand View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 1.48 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 18 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 4.89 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 4.90 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 1.96 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 3 days left 1.19 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 3.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
57.
Water Resources and Irrigation Offline #57146926 Live
Tender For Maintenance Of Khapat Colony Of Machundry Irrigation Scheme.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 2.62 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 5.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 49.78 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
62.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #56981612 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Restoration And Modernization Of Dilnag Khull.
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left 54.62 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 17 days left 12.17 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 20.00 Lakh
Government Departments
71.
Defence Online #57196109 Live
Bids Are invited for Water Rafting Course
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 4.93 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 8.40 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 5.07 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 37.37 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 10 days left 87.77 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 10.59 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 8.39 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 8 days left 10.08 Lakh
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
87.
Water Resources and Irrigation Online #57012392 Live
Tender For Renovationof Dareeba Pump Canal In District Raebareli
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
88.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #57029011 Live
Tender for Repair And Renovation Anicut Vinega
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 79.49 Lakh
Government Departments
89.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 50.18 Lakh
Government Departments
90.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 50.19 Lakh
Government Departments
91.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 50.20 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 7 days left 1.36 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 8.99 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 2.93 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 2 days left 20.97 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 11 days left 3.97 Crore
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 19 days left 5.00 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 1 days left 4.12 Lakh
Government Departments

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders