Cable Supply Tenders from India

468 Cable Supply tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 468 live Tender for Cable Supply are available in Cable Supply Tender section You can further filter Cable Supply tenders by Tender Value, Tender Submission Date or Project Location.

Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 2.68 Crore
Government Departments
3.
Science and Technology Offline #57204389 Live
Tender For Strain Gage Cables
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
6.
Dairy Online #57222802 Closed
Tender For Supply Of Flexi Cable
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left 29,000
Cooperative
7.
Public Administrative Department Online #56758968 Live
Corrigendum : Tender For Purchase Of Cable 1C X 2.5 Sq.Mm Copper (Blue & White)
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
8.
Railways Online #57220552 Live
Supply Of Single core Elastomeric cable
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 16 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
10.
Railways Online #57033613 Live
Supply Of CABLE WTR CLD TCH PWR 30 FEET
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
11.
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
14.
Science and Technology Online #57109341 Live
Bids Are invited for Mechanical Wire Stripper
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
15.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57129516 Live
Tender For Providing And Fixing Of Phase Wire At Various Area In Zone-Ii Of Uda. 4110
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 14.48 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
18.
Railways Online #57118661 Live
Supply Of Wire stripping tool
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
19.
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 25 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
20.
Railways Online #57166049 Live
Supply Of Cable Terminal
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
25.
Defence Online #57324113 Live
Bids Are invited for D P Presetter Cables
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
26.
Educational and Research Institute Offline #57286236 Live
Invitation For Quotation For Supply Of “Gi Wire, Plastic Wire, Resha Dori”
Closes Sep 06, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
27.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57287207 Live
Bids Are invited for Binding Wire 14 Gauge
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
29.
Railways Online #57177615 Live
Supply Of CABLE SIZE 225/24
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 24 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
30.
Railways Online #57177620 Live
Supply Of Coiled wire Hot Air gun etc.
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left 35.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
32.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left 5.10 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
41.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57270501 Live
Tender For Supply Of 4 Core Flexible Pvc Insulated Cords
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
43.
Road Transport and Highways Online #57343726 Live
Corrigendum : Tender for Procurement of Automotive Cables & Wires
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
47.
Railways Online #56620532 Live
Supply Of SINGLE CORE CABLE 4
Closes Nov 03, 2026 · 59 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
51.
Science and Technology Online #57135652 Live
Bids Are invited for Esp Scanner Cable
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Oct 15, 2026 · 40 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
53.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57308313 Live
Bids Are invited for Sm Optical Standard Cable 1000 Mtr
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 4 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
55.
Public Administrative Department Online #57311433 Closed
Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for 1100V Al Cable Arm 4Cx6sqmm
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left 3.99 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
58.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
60.
Defence Online #57316772 Live
Bids Are invited for Ordnance
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left 1,408
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
62.
Railways Online #57318207 Live
Supply Of Consumable. => Limited
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
64.
Railways Online #57193237 Live
Bids Are invited for Cable 4 C X 50 Sqmm
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
67.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57248877 Live
Bids Are invited for 46 Types Non Standard Cables
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 6 days left 81.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
75.
Railways Online #57340935 Live
Supply Of PVC CASING CAPING FOR CABLE
Closes Oct 07, 2026 · 32 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 19 days left 49.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
78.
Science and Technology Online #57347196 Live
Bids Are invited for Sucoflex 104 Cable Assembly
Closes Sep 24, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
79.
Coal and Mines Online #57352988 Live
Supply Of Guy Wire - Guy Wire
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Oct 05, 2026 · 30 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 28, 2026 · 23 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
82.
Agriculture Online #57304503 Live
Bids Are invited for General Hardware
Closes Sep 12, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Cooperative
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 13 days left 3.50 Lakh
Local Bodies
84.
Defence Online #57305941 Live
Bids Are invited for Bb 294
Closes Sep 23, 2026 · 18 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left 3.20 Lakh
Local Bodies
Himachal Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andaman And Nicobar Islands View Notice →
90.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57072332 Live
Bids Are invited for 5 Types Of Data Bus Cables
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Maharashtra View Notice →
95.
Railways Online #57151792 Live
Supply Of Single Core Cable 25 Sqmm 4.0 KV
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
96.
Railways Online #57098867 Live
Supply Of 10 PAIR 0.63 mm PIJF cable
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 10 days left 4.97 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 12 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
99.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57216836 Live
Bids Are Invited For Connection Piece Assembly-
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttarakhand View Notice →
100.
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 11 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders