Ernakulam Tenders - 1242 current Tenders in Ernakulam 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Ernakulam. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Ernakulam. It's important to regularly check Ernakulam tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Ernakulam. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Ernakulam.

Ernakulam Tenders 1,242 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 25
1.
Banking and Finance Offline #56588448 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 12.50 Lakh
Private Organizations
2.
Banking and Finance Offline #56838750 Live
Auction Sale Of Gold
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left 44.22 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
6.
Educational and Research Institute Online #57053040 Live
Bids Are invited for Purchase Of Chemicals
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 1.72 Lakh
Government Departments
7.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #57065784 Live
Tender For Refractory Repair Work In Hot Oil Heater-F 6001
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
8.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57065252 Live
Bids Are invited for Dgr Empanelled Esm Security Services
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
9.
Railways Online #57015608 Live
Supply Of VALVE 1-1/4VENTED TYPE
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
10.
Railways Online #57015716 Live
Supply Of M12 SCHEDULE KIT
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
12.
Chemicals and Fertilizers Online #56967259 Live
Bids Are invited for Single Column Compression Type Loadcell
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
18.
Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Online #57146673 Live
Tender For Procurement Of Electrical Spares
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 6.36 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
19.
Rural Development Online #57146435 Live
Tender For Streetlight Maintenance Work
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 5.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
20.
Banking and Finance Offline #57202731 Live
Auction Sale Of Properties
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 13 days left 90.00 Lakh
Private Organizations
21.
Banking and Finance Offline #57204687 Live
Auction Sale Of Property
Closes Sep 29, 2026 · 28 days left 4.64 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left 59.90 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
33.
Banking and Finance Offline #57159178 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Property
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left 24.23 Lakh
Government Departments
34.
Banking and Finance Offline #57079940 Live
Auction Sale Of Immovable Properties
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left 25.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
40.
Science and Technology Online #57041202 Live
Bids Are invited for Ss316 Chemical Pump Flame Proof
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 4 days left 12.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 12.71 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 7 days left 7.20 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 11.99 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left 8.47 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
50.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57109382 Live
Bids Are invited for Procurement Of Test Ring Assembly
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
Also Visit
TenderDetail
Loading tenders