Baramulla Tenders - 716 current Tenders in Baramulla 2026 published on e-Procurement & e-Tenders website.

Get Information about Tender Notices published in local newspapers & websites for government tenders in Baramulla. Latest update on local Municipal Corporation Tenders, Nagar Palika & Panchayat Tenders from Baramulla. It's important to regularly check Baramulla tenders webpage and stay updated on the latest tender opportunities in Baramulla. Additionally, make sure to thoroughly analyze and understand the requirements of each tender before submitting a bid on e-Procurement website for tenders in Baramulla.

Baramulla Tenders 716 Total Tenders — Page 1 of 15
1.
Banking and Finance Offline #57065003 Live
Tender For Required Premises On Lease Basis
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Private Organizations
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 3.58 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 2.96 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 2.91 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
7.
Defence Online #57146050 Live
Bids Are invited for Metal Cutter
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 1.20 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
9.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57201439 Live
Tender For Construction Of Community Compost Pit Under Sbm At . Block Narwah
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 1.26 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
11.
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 16 days left 5.27 Crore
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 30, 2026 · 28 days left 10.72 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 2.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 2.93 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
20.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #57169765 Live
Tender For Road Work -Ips Noorkhah Road To Bugna Mode
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 77.70 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 6.05 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 10.00 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
28.
Housing Urban and Rular Development Online #56988222 Live
Tender For Macadamization Of Banali Road To Khan Mohalla & Kumar Mohalla Trikanjan
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 20.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left 2.78 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 25.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
36.
Defence Online #57258982 Live
Bids Are invited for Relay Head L
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left 25,000
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left 4.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
38.
Defence Online #57273034 Live
Bids Are invited for Engine Oil
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left 7,290
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
40.
Defence Online #57285841 Live
Bids Are invited for Cookhouse Items
Closes Sep 22, 2026 · 20 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 24.27 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left 2.44 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu And Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 19, 2026 · 17 days left 10.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 1.90 Crore
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 9.13 Lakh
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left 5.14 Lakh
Local Bodies
Jammu and Kashmir View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

🇮🇳 +91
TenderDetail
Loading tenders