96 Yarns Tenders In India 2026

Search all local Tenders for yarns. Download yarns Tender Documents. In 2026 96 yarns tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 96 live Tender Notices for yarns are available. Identify right Bids opportunities to participate in Government tenders. Get yarns bid information along with Tender Document, BOQ, Technical Specification & other terms condition regarding yarns Tenders.

Filters
Other
Ownership
96
50
18
16
5
5
1
1
Sector
96
18
17
17
9
6
6
5
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
State / UT
96
24
9
6
5
5
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Tender Value
76
18
1
0
1
Closing Date
7
38
29
7
0
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–2 of 96 tenders matching your filters
2.
Information and Broadcasting Offline #57245850 Live
Tender For Supply Of 200 Kg 3 Ply Jute Yarn & 200 Kg 5 Ply Jute Yarn
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
West Bengal View Notice →
3.
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 9.00 Lakh
Private Organizations
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 4.05 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left 98,050
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 14, 2026 · 12 days left 91,948
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Chhattisgarh View Notice →
Closes Sep 10, 2026 · 8 days left 2.61 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 2.61 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Dadra and Nagar Haveli View Notice →
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Dadra and Nagar Haveli View Notice →
Closes Sep 16, 2026 · 14 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Arunachal Pradesh View Notice →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders