16 Water Sports Tenders In India 2026

Search all local Tenders for water sports. Download water sports Tender Documents. In 2026 16 water sports tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 16 live Tender Notices for water sports are available. Identify right Bids opportunities to participate in Government tenders. Get water sports bid information along with Tender Document, BOQ, Technical Specification & other terms condition regarding water sports Tenders.

Filters
Other
Ownership
16
10
4
2
Sector
16
7
3
2
2
2
State / UT
16
7
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Tender Value
8
4
1
1
2
Closing Date
6
2
4
4
0
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–1 of 16 tenders matching your filters
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 37.97 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left 134.15 Crore
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 18, 2026 · 17 days left 134.15 Crore
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 6 days left 32.49 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 2 days left 68.83 Lakh
Government Departments
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
8.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #54812270 Closed
Corrigendum : Tender for Boating Water Sports Activities At Kotla Branch Rd 349500
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 1.25 Lakh
Government Departments
9.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #54812274 Closed
Corrigendum : Tender for Boating Water Sports Activities At Kotla Branch Rd 305650
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 1.50 Lakh
Government Departments
10.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #54812242 Closed
Corrigendum : Tender for Boating Water Sports Activities At Kotla Branch Rd 267320
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 1.18 Lakh
Government Departments
11.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Online #54682499 Closed
Corrigendum : Tender for Boating, Water Sports Activities At Kotla Branch Rd 230000
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 1.15 Lakh
Government Departments
12.
Closes Sep 01, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 91,104
Government Departments
Closes Aug 31, 2026 · 0 days left 1.11 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders