2071 Alum Tenders In India 2026

Search all local Tenders for alum. Download alum Tender Documents. In 2026 2071 alum tenders are published by various Tendering Authorities & Private companies. 2071 live Tender Notices for alum are available. Identify right Bids opportunities to participate in Government tenders. Get alum bid information along with Tender Document, BOQ, Technical Specification & other terms condition regarding alum Tenders.

Filters
Other
Ownership
2071
1045
442
261
257
31
29
6
Sector
2071
382
292
288
242
178
147
103
80
57
48
35
24
23
21
20
19
17
14
12
11
9
9
7
6
6
5
5
4
4
2
1
State / UT
2071
308
195
178
170
126
124
113
97
93
69
68
64
55
51
39
38
36
36
34
34
32
27
15
8
8
7
6
5
5
5
5
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
Tender Value
1781
222
50
12
6
Closing Date
310
924
650
171
0
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–42 of 2071 tenders matching your filters
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 09, 2026 · 7 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 17, 2026 · 15 days left 25.00 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
5.
Petroleum and Natural Gas Online #57097619 Live
Bids Are Invited For Alum Ferric Grade-1 - 8801530514
Closes Sep 02, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
6.
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 9.98 Lakh
Local Bodies
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
8.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #57242267 Live
Tender For Supplying Of Alum For Operation W/S Scheme Sarti Chibber
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 8.37 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
10.
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 18.30 Lakh
Local Bodies
11.
Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Offline #57219267 Live
Tender For Providing & Pouring Of Ferric Alum For Water Treatment Plant (Section Gw-008)
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 50,000
Government Departments
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 08, 2026 · 6 days left 3.52 Lakh
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 6.93 Lakh
Local Bodies
Maharashtra View Notice →
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 4.19 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 03, 2026 · 1 days left 50,000
Government Departments
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 15, 2026 · 13 days left 7.89 Crore
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Ref Document Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 05, 2026 · 3 days left 16.75 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 11, 2026 · 9 days left Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 59.00 Lakh
Government Departments
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 04, 2026 · 2 days left 9.32 Lakh
Local Bodies
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left 16.30 Lakh
Local Bodies
Andhra Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 21, 2026 · 19 days left Ref. Document
Government Departments
Madhya Pradesh View Notice →
Closes Sep 07, 2026 · 5 days left Ref. Document
Local Bodies
Uttar Pradesh View Notice →
TenderDetail
Loading tenders