View Bid Results For Alum Tenders

We found 4139 Bid Results related to alum tenders. You can find Contractor details who won alum tenders along with contract details in Bid awards announcements section.

Filters
Stage
3274
433
432
Tender Publishing Platform
1275
2864
State / UT
39
925
582
387
231
202
195
148
138
137
128
127
110
86
79
77
77
68
68
59
49
39
37
31
27
26
20
17
12
12
8
8
8
8
4
3
3
1
1
1
Contract Value
1524
1274
1108
189
Publish Date
13
7
2
0
0
Sector
30
1240
825
373
298
220
191
181
110
103
103
93
71
45
42
29
27
24
23
22
20
20
18
16
11
10
9
8
5
1
1
Ownership
7
1654
1238
874
321
30
16
6
Within keyword
Active filters:
Showing 1–50 of 4139 tenders matching your filters
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 7.48 Crore
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 98,300
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 17.13 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 17
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 23.48 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 4
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 31, 2026 Contract Value : 26.05 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 30, 2026 Contract Value : 54.12 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 12
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 44.66 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 29.98 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 8.88 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 4
17.
Public Administrative Department #11960767 Technical Bid
Tender for Inviting Rates For Purchasing Of Alum.
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 10.35 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
West Bengal View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 9
Himachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 3
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 6.34 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.49 Lakh
Local Bodies No of Bidders 4
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 5
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 91.07 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 4
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 17.11 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 5
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 20, 2026 Contract Value : 17.38 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 2
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : 2.79 Lakh
Boards / Undertakings / PSU No of Bidders 7
Contract Date: Aug 19, 2026 Contract Value : 21,436
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 18, 2026 Contract Value : 42,850
Local Bodies No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 2
Madhya Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Aug 18, 2026 Contract Value : 49.98 Lakh
Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees No of Bidders 6
Arunachal Pradesh View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Government Departments No of Bidders 3
Maharashtra View Result →
Contract Date: Ref. Documents Contract Value : Ref. Document
Local Bodies No of Bidders 2
TenderDetail
Loading tenders