Procurement Of Zandj Heading And Unheading Valve Spares Procurement Of Zandj Heading And Unheading Valve Spares , List Of Item(S) / Work(S) As Per Tender Documents , Stud Bolt 1 3/4"-8Unx355, P.No:279636 , Hex Nut 1 3/4In-8Un H=0,Z&J,P/N-63032 , Washer 1

Tender Notice

29564260
Corrigendum : Procurement Of Zandj Heading And Unheading Valve Spares Procurement Of Zandj Heading And Unheading Valve Spares , List Of Item(S) / Work(S) As Per Tender Documents , Stud Bolt 1 3/4"-8Unx355, P.No:279636 , Hex Nut 1 3/4In-8Un H=0,Z&J,P/N-63032 , Washer 1
Indian
Gujarat
28-10-2021
08-11-2021
09-11-2021

Tender Details

Procurement Of Zandj Heading And Unheading Valve Spares Procurement Of Zandj Heading And Unheading Valve Spares , List Of Item(S) / Work(S) As Per Tender Documents , Stud Bolt 1 3/4"-8Unx355, P.No:279636 , Hex Nut 1 3/4In-8Un H=0,Z&J,P/N-63032 , Washer 1 3/4", P.No:063998 , Valve Disc,Z&J,P/N-290023 , Wedge,Z&J,P/N-290028 , Ball Ø150,Z&J,P/N-275480 , Cup Spring Ø 125/61X8,Z&J,P/N-63046 , Packing Ring Ø63/4 81/4Inx3/4In,Z&J,P/N- , Packing Ring Ø63/4 81/4Inx3/4In,Z&J,P/N- , Gasket Spv2 / 20In,300,Z&J,P/N-64858 , Cup Spring Arrangement,Z&J,P/N-290020 , Gasket A 130 B 200 C 4,3,Z&J,P/N-63041 , Gasket A 65 B 125 C4,3,Z&J,P/N-65168 , Stud Bolt 1 5/8" 8Un X 330, P.No:063879 , Hex Nut 1 5/8"-8Un H=D, P.No:063964 , Washer 42, P.No:044928 , Disk Dn 36",Z&J,P/N-290127 , Wedge Piece,Z&J,P/N-290132 , Ball Ø 80,Z&J,P/N-202530 , Steam Nut Drbs Dn 26"-42",Z&J,P/N-274825 , Guide Bushing,Z&J,P/N-277230 , Stuffing Gland,Z&J,P/N-277232 , Packing Rng Di90da 114X12,Z&J,P/N-904980 , 9000 Evsp Packing Set,Z&J,P/N-907666 , Gasket A 491B 1366 C32,Z&J,P/N-64700 , Gasket A 55 B 70 C 32,Z&J,P/N-63464 , Cup Spring ,Z&J,P/N-63465

Corrigendum Details

Sr No CorrigendumDate Corrignedum CorrigendumType NewSubmissionDate
1 28-Oct-2021 DUE DATE EXTENSION 1 Date 08-11-2021

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document

BOQ Items

Name of Work: PROCUREMENT OF Z&J MAKE HEADING AND DEHEADING VALVE SPARES
Sl. No. Item Description
1List of item(s) / work(s) as per tender documents
2STUD BOLT 1 3/4"-8UNX355, P.NO:279636
3HEX NUT 1 3/4IN-8UN H=0,Z&J,P/N-63032
4WASHER 1 3/4", P.NO:063998
5VALVE DISC,Z&J,P/N-290023
6WEDGE,Z&J,P/N-290028
7BALL Ø150,Z&J,P/N-275480
8CUP SPRING Ø 125/61x8,Z&J,P/N-63046
9PACKING RING Ø63/4 81/4INx3/4IN,Z&J,P/N-
10PACKING RING Ø63/4 81/4INx3/4IN,Z&J,P/N-
11GASKET SPV2 / 20IN,300,Z&J,P/N-64858
12CUP SPRING ARRANGEMENT,Z&J,P/N-290020
13GASKET A 130 B 200 C 4,3,Z&J,P/N-63041
14GASKET A 65 B 125 C4,3,Z&J,P/N-65168
15STUD BOLT 1 5/8" 8UN X 330, P.NO:063879
16HEX NUT 1 5/8"-8UN H=D, P.NO:063964
17WASHER 42, P.NO:044928
18DISK DN 36",Z&J,P/N-290127
19WEDGE PIECE,Z&J,P/N-290132
20BALL Ø 80,Z&J,P/N-202530
21STEAM NUT DRBS DN 26"-42",Z&J,P/N-274825
22GUIDE BUSHING,Z&J,P/N-277230
23STUFFING GLAND,Z&J,P/N-277232
24PACKING RNG DI90DA 114X12,Z&J,P/N-904980
259000 EVSP PACKING SET,Z&J,P/N-907666
26GASKET A 491B 1366 C32,Z&J,P/N-64700
27GASKET A 55 B 70 C 32,Z&J,P/N-63464
28CUP SPRING ,Z&J,P/N-63465
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail