Mo ( V ) / Cpro / E2 / 18Vhhc001 Spares For Compressed Air System , Item , Safety Valve 8Mm Tube , Medium Nitril O-Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring ( Nc15107 / 010 ) , O Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring , O Ring , O Ring Os-

Tender Notice

29204711
Mo ( V ) / Cpro / E2 / 18Vhhc001 Spares For Compressed Air System , Item , Safety Valve 8Mm Tube , Medium Nitril O-Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring ( Nc15107 / 010 ) , O Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring , O Ring , O Ring Os-
Indian
Andhra Pradesh
14-09-2021
13-10-2021
14-10-2021

Tender Details

Mo ( V ) / Cpro / E2 / 18Vhhc001 Spares For Compressed Air System , Item , Safety Valve 8Mm Tube , Medium Nitril O-Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring ( Nc15107 / 010 ) , O Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring , O Ring , O Ring Os-27 , O Ring , Auto Shutdown Valve Insert , Diaphram , Spring , Seat Valve , Spring Valve , Valve Seat , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Visdnr10 Mk1 - Screw Down Nr Valve , Rs23 Mk33 Banjo Relief Valve ( Nab ) , Seat Valve , Ga Stop Valve Insert - Balanced ( Nitrle ) , Pad Valve , Spares Kit For Rs33 Mk33 Br Valve , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Balance Stop Valve-8Mm , Flanged Non Return Valve-16Mm Tube , Balance Stop Valve-12Mm Tube , Seal Bonded Pp 45 G , O Ring-Bs1806-333 Nitrile , Seal Bonded , O Ring , Bonded Seal 1 In Bsp ( Pp45-H ) , Seal Bonded , Bonded Seal 1 1 / 2" Bsp , M12 Cap Screw , O Ring-Bs1806-008 Nitrile , O Ring , O Ring O.S. 16 , Medium Nitril O - Ring , Medium Nitril O - Ring , O Ring Os-31 , O Ring-Bs1806-333 Nitrile , O Ring-Bs1806-336 Nitrile , O Ring-Bs1806-339 Nitrile , O Ring-Bs1806-219 , O Ring-Bs1806-336 , Hex Nut M10 Nyloc , Cap Screw 1 / 2" Bsf , Cap Screw 5 / 8" Bsf , Spares Kit , Pressure Controller , Propotional Dome Loaded Regulator , Stop Valve ( Breating Air ) , Vis188 Stop Valve Insert , Virv5-2 1-4 1 Bar ( 30-60 ) Psi ) , Rs11 Mk47 ( 17 2-34 5Bar ) , Valve Manifold , Vis150 Stop Valve Insert , Vif37 Filter Insert 20 Micron , Vic74 Mk1-Controller Insert , Vinrs9 Mk3 Nrv Insert , Vic67 Mk4 Controller Insert , Vis172 Mk4 - Stop Valve Insert Metering , Vic50 Mk1 - Controller Insert , Vis11 Mk8 - Stop Valve Insert ( Metric ) , Fill Panel , Vis31 Mk9 - Stop Vavle Insert , Actuated Stop Valve 6Mm , St. Valve Insert Metering Vis27 Mk1 , Spring , Spring , Spring , Valve Spring , Ga Stop Valve Insert ( Nitrle ) Pl10798 , Diaphragm , Grommet , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit For Vis26 Mk2 Stp Valve , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Seal Bonded , Bonded Seal 5 / 8 In Bsp Pp45-E , Pressure Gauge 0-400 Bar , Pressure Transmitter , O Ring-Bs1806-006 Nitrile , O Ring O.S.6 , Propotional Dome Loaded Regulator , 20 Micron Ba Filter N107067 , Vis150 Stop Valve Insert , Vif37 Filter Insert , Vis11 Mk8 - Stop Valve Insert ( Metric ) , Spring Needle Valve , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit , Spares Kit Starting Air Reducing Station For P17 ( 32Items )

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document

Attachment

FileName File Description File Size
dff7d7ca-b987-46c7-9cd9-0a7381cfe3e1.html Tender Notice 48.0 KB
BOQ_529962.xls Tender Document 423.5 KB
GSTUNDERTAKING.pdf Tender Document 91.7 KB
IMPINSTRUCITONS.pdf Tender Document 203.7 KB
LETTEROFACCEPTNCE.pdf Tender Document 169.8 KB
Tendernotice_1.pdf Tender Document 234.3 KB

Other Information

Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
✓ Tendering Authority
✓ Publication Document
(Tender Document / Tender Notice )

BOQ Items

Name of Work: For the procurement of SPARES FOR COMPRESSED AIR SYSTEM
Sl. No. Item Description
1ITEM
2SAFETY VALVE 8MM TUBE
3MEDIUM NITRIL O-RING
4MEDIUM NITRIL O - RING (NC15107/010)
5O RING
6MEDIUM NITRIL O - RING
7MEDIUM NITRIL O - RING
8O RING
9O RING OS-27
10O RING
11AUTO SHUTDOWN VALVE INSERT
12DIAPHRAM
13SPRING
14SEAT VALVE
15SPRING VALVE
16VALVE SEAT
17SPARES KIT
18SPARES KIT
19SPARES KIT
20SPARES KIT
21SPARES KIT
22SPARES KIT
23SPARES KIT
24SPARES KIT
25SPARES KIT
26VISDNR10 MK1 - SCREW DOWN NR VALVE
27RS23 MK33 BANJO RELIEF VALVE (NAB)
28SEAT VALVE
29GA STOP VALVE INSERT - BALANCED (NITRLE)
30PAD VALVE
31SPARES KIT FOR RS33 MK33 BR VALVE
32SPARES KIT
33SPARES KIT
34SPARES KIT
35SPARES KIT
36BALANCE STOP VALVE-8MM
37FLANGED NON RETURN VALVE-16MM TUBE
38BALANCE STOP VALVE-12MM TUBE
39SEAL BONDED PP 45 G
40O RING-BS1806-333 NITRILE
41SEAL BONDED
42O RING
43BONDED SEAL 1 IN BSP (PP45-H)
44SEAL BONDED
45BONDED SEAL 1 1/2" BSP
46M12 CAP SCREW
47O RING-BS1806-008 NITRILE
48O RING
49O RING O.S. 16
50MEDIUM NITRIL O - RING
51MEDIUM NITRIL O - RING
52O RING OS-31
53O RING-BS1806-333 NITRILE
54O RING-BS1806-336 NITRILE
55O RING-BS1806-339 NITRILE
56O RING-BS1806-219
57O RING-BS1806-336
58HEX NUT M10 NYLOC
59CAP SCREW 1/2" BSF
60CAP SCREW 5/8" BSF
61SPARES KIT
62PRESSURE CONTROLLER
63PROPOTIONAL DOME LOADED REGULATOR
64STOP VALVE(BREATING AIR)
65VIS188 STOP VALVE INSERT
66VIRV5-2 1-4 1 BAR(30-60) PSI)
67RS11 MK47 (17 2-34 5BAR)
68VALVE MANIFOLD
69VIS150 STOP VALVE INSERT
70VIF37 FILTER INSERT 20 MICRON
71VIC74 MK1-CONTROLLER INSERT
72VINRS9 MK3 NRV INSERT
73VIC67 MK4 CONTROLLER INSERT
74VIS172 MK4 - STOP VALVE INSERT METERING
75VIC50 MK1 - CONTROLLER INSERT
76VIS11 MK8 - STOP VALVE INSERT (METRIC)
77FILL PANEL
78VIS31 MK9 - STOP VAVLE INSERT
79ACTUATED STOP VALVE 6MM
80ST. VALVE INSERT METERING VIS27 MK1
81SPRING
82SPRING
83SPRING
84VALVE SPRING
85GA STOP VALVE INSERT(NITRLE) PL10798
86DIAPHRAGM
87GROMMET
88SPARES KIT
89SPARES KIT
90SPARES KIT
91SPARES KIT
92SPARES KIT
93SPARES KIT
94SPARES KIT
95SPARES KIT
96SPARES KIT
97SPARES KIT
98SPARES KIT FOR VIS26 MK2 STP VALVE
99SPARES KIT
100SPARES KIT
101SPARES KIT
102SPARES KIT
103SPARES KIT
104SEAL BONDED
105BONDED SEAL 5/8 IN BSP PP45-E
106PRESSURE GAUGE 0-400 BAR
107PRESSURE TRANSMITTER
108O RING-BS1806-006 NITRILE
109O RING O.S.6
110PROPOTIONAL DOME LOADED REGULATOR
11120 MICRON BA FILTER N107067
112VIS150 STOP VALVE INSERT
113VIF37 FILTER INSERT
114VIS11 MK8 - STOP VALVE INSERT (METRIC)
115SPRING NEEDLE VALVE
116SPARES KIT
117SPARES KIT
118SPARES KIT
119SPARES KIT STARTING AIR REDUCING STATION FOR P17(32ITEMS)
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail