Supply Of Items -

Tender Notice

27574209
Supply Of Items -
Indian
Tamil Nadu
30-04-2021

Tender Details

Supply Of Items -NUT PLAIN HEXGN(GO ST5927- 70,SIZ M3.5.013 SOCKET 2 RM 24B 19 GIVI (W3) STUD M6- 6GX22.46.0 5 (GOST 22036-76) RING 18 DRG NO 520-15- 001-03) WASHER 8.01.016) ROTARY CONVEYER) GASKET DRG NO 175-03- 037) PLUG FEMAL 2RMD 36KE20G6V 1 CONECTR PLUG GASKET DRG NO 172-2M-02- 014SB) GASKET GASKET GASKET DRG NO 172-2M-02- 015SB) JAW INNER FUSE 20A BUSHING BUSHING AXLE (DRG NO 172-03- 088-2) SPRING WASHER DIA 24-65 COTTER PIN 4X32-0.6 FUSE 5A LOCK PIN (DRG NO 172-47- 240) CONNECTO R PUSH BUTTON SWITCH BALL OIL SEAL 30X52X10 CATCH ASSY RH( DRG NO 527 0870 0143) UNION PIPE (BS8-652- 160) RING, SEALING (DRG NO 432-66- 142) GASKET 15X40X450 PARALLELO GRAM ASSY PACKING SPRING 22X28 (MN- 4152-62) GASKET (DRG NO 175-34- 035) NUT M20X1.5- 6H 10.38XC.01 6 SCREW DRIVER NUT M12X1.25- 6H-04-20- 016 BOLT 3M12- 6GX25.88.3 8XC.016 BOLT 3M12- 6GX 75.88.38XC. 016 SPRING (DRG NO 172-32- 321) BOLT 3M8- 6GX20.88.3 8XC.016 WRENCH ADJUSTABL E 46 STUD M8- 6GX25-88- 38XC-016 CONNECTIN G ROD ASSY RH RH UPRIGHT ASSY ( DRG NO 527 0870 0127) NUT M8X1 (DRG NO 520-02- 001-02) NUT ( DRG NO 527 0870 3003) HEXAGONA L SHAFT WITH LEVER SUB ASSY PLUG (DRG NO 172-33- 716) CARRIER ASSY RH AXLE (NO 172-03- 087-1A) CRANK ASSY RH CONNECTE D PLUG SMALL SIZE RT ANGLED ARM ASSY CARRIER ASSY LH CAP CARBON BRUSH PIN BOLT (DRG NO 172-31- 333) BOLT (DRG NO 172-50- 013-2) SPRING LOCK BOLT, M8- 6GX16.88.3 8XC.089 EYE (R H THREADS) BUSHING MIDDLE AXLE BOLT, M8X1- 6GX16.46.0 16 STIFFENING PLATE RANGING SIGHT 1G 46 SHIELD DRG NO 175-31- 130-1) BOLT (DRG NO 175-01- 169) BOLT, M10- 6GX30.88.3 8XC.016 GASKET 150-46- 008) NUT (DRG NO 172-04- 243-1) WASHER C.8.01.016( GOST 11371-78) STUD (DRG NO 54-83- 010-1) WIRING HARNESS BRANCHED CABLE NO 5 ADDITIONA L BLADE STUD M6X30 10X18) WIRING HARNESS BRANCHED CABLE ASSY NO.13 STUD M8X1X25 (DRG NO 520-04- 007) GASKET (DRGN NO 172-03- 012-1) WIRING HARNESS BRANCHED CABLE ASSY NO 2B BOLT WIRING HARNESS BRANCHED CABLE ASSY NO19 EYE (L H THREADS) PIN (DIA 30X117) CLAMP (DRG NO 175-83- 057) BUTTON (172-74- 331) PIN( DRG NO 527 0870 1010) SWITCH ROTER (SWITCH ASSY PU175-090 SB) SWITCH BOX (2A26- SB 10- 55SB) COVER PLATE STUD M6- 6GX16-46- 016 WASHER C- 8-01-016 (SIZE D 8.4,D17 O,S 1 FILTER RADIO FREQUENCY INTERFERE NCE(F10) SEMI CONDUCTO R DEVICE DIODE ASSEMBLY LOCKING PLATE GASKET 21X190 WASHER (DRG NO 53 262) ROD (172- 74-207-2) WIRING HARNESS BRANCH CABLE ASSY NO 1B PIPE BRANCH (DRG NO 175-31- 059SB-1) WIRING HARNESS BRANCH CABLE ASSY NO. 10 SPRING INNER PIPE WIRING HARNESS BRANCHED GEAR CABLE NO 2 STUD M8 (DRG NO 520-04- 002-01) OUTER PIPE BUTTON(17 2-74-332) HOLDER LOCK RING STUD (DRG NO 175-32- 302) GASKET (DRG NO 175-02- 499) WASHER SWITCH SPACER LOCK WASHER CUP COMBINATI ON BLOCK (DRG NO BL5-427- 094) LOCK (DRGN NO ADU3-009) GASKET10X 40X200 ( DRG NO 520-10- 008-06) PIPE (DRG NO 172-36- 056SB-1) PISTON DESICCATO R (HUMIDITY ABSORBER) PIPE BRANCH (DRG NO 172-36- 055SB-A) PIN FOR WIRE ROPE WASHER WATER PUMP (SB 411-00-56) SLOTTED NUT M16X2 PIN CLAMP PACKING PIECES PACKING RING TERMINAL RING SCREW THRUST WASHER SOCKET DIODE CM3-362- 004-4-1 CABLE UPPER CRANK CASE NOZZLE DRG NO 175-91- 115) PIPE BRANCH DRG NO 172-32- 175SB) COUPLING NUT (DRG NO 2704A- 4) CLAMP CLAMP DRG NO 175-32- 162-1) BEARING 106 SIZE 30X55X13M BRG 2207L0R22 07L1OR220 7LM35X72X 17MM BOLT 3M12- 6GX25.88.3 8XC.016 BRG 2309L1/230 9M1 SIZE 45X100X25 MM LOCK NUT SPRING BUSH BRANCH PIPE (DRG NO 175-36- 015) PIN SLEEVE INNER (DRG NO 434-03- 022SB-1) BRG 226 OR 226L1 OR 226L SIZE130X2 30X40 BEARING 782726 OR 20- 782726M ROLLER 5X49,8 A5 GOST 3722-81) BALL 9.525- 60 AXLE 6- 6D11X16.4 0.TS6XP PIN 6- 12F9X45.38 XC.2.35.5- 45.5 CHEMOILED GASKET 15X25X560 DRG NO 520-10- 007-27) ASSY OF MODIFIED LOWR SKIRT LH1&RH 1SKIR GASKET 12X25X655 GASKET 15X25X655 DRG NO 520-10- 007-28 PLATE COVER GASKET 21X90 DRG NO 520-10- 004-09) TACHOMET ER TE-4V ELECTRIC GASKET 10X25X715 SPRING DRG NO 54-28- 1760) PLUG (DRG NO 172-56- 002SB) PIN 8-6D 11X36.38X C.2.35,5- 5,5 CHEM.OX GASKET 10X25X560 GASKET 12X25X715 GASKET DRGN NO 175-31- 150) SCREW BM3- 6GX14.46.0 16 BUSHING TAPER (DRG NO 172-21- 030) SCREW M8- 6GX16.88.3 8XC.016 PACKING RING 18X24 SPCN NO MN-4152- 62) SEALING RING ASSY PIN 6-8D 11X16-40 TS 6XP RING CT-21- 14-4 PIN 6-8 D11X25- 38XC.2-35- 5-45-5 TS 6XP LAMP GST 64ZHL GASKET 0.1MM, 0.3MM & 0.5MM PIN/AXLE6- 12D11X80. 38XC2.35.5. 45.5TS6XP PLATE TOP LH GPB ELECTROM AGNET 3M- 74M GASKET (DRG NO 432-31- 104-2) STIFFENER- 1 SGD STIFFENER- 2 SGD SEAL OIL (DRG NO 172-63- 073) CLIP BAND 380 GASKET (DRG NO 175-31- 151A) SEAL 10/6,5 LIGHT OSLT- 37 PLUG (DRG NO 434-23- 061-1) JUNCTION BOX 9K PLATE TOP LH-5 GASKET (DRG NO 175-01- 299) SPRING (DRG NO 175-93- 102) PIN 2-12F 9X55.40.U 6XP SPRING (DRG NO 53-214) SPRING (DRG NO 53-206) GASKET 12X40X390 (DRG NO520-10- 008-12) GASKET (DRG NO 432-21- 118) BRG ROLLER NEEDLE 941/15(SIZ E15X20X12 MM) PIPE 6X2- 4C(BOR DIA 6MM WALTHK 2.00MM) RING PACKING (DRG NO 2262A-176- 2) PIPE 10X2X96- 4C RING SEALING (DRGN NO ZB-400-3- 00-05) STRAP (DRG NO 172-2M-31- 026SB) CLIP ASSY (DRG NO 172-91- 054-A) SPRING (DRG NO 172-83- 201) SCREW RING (DRG NO 54-31- 659) BUSHING DRG NO 432-43- 046) CAP RED ASSEMBLY TECHO GENERATO TGP-1 COMBINATI ON FLAT PLIER-180 WASHER TAB (DRG NO 175-42- 007) SHIM DRGN NO 172-31- 270) PIPE4.5X1.3 X14-4C(B DIA4.5MMW ALTHK1.3M PLUG (DRG NO 54-05- 028-1A) PIPE 10X2- AC PLUG (DRG NO 172-02- 438-1) STRAP DRG NO 184-04- 030-02) GUIDE BUSG FOR IDIERL WHEEL SEAL BRG ROLLER NEEDLE 943/40(SIZ E40X50X38 MM) RING 20 DRG NO 520-15- 001-04) SUPPORT ASSY SPRING DRG NO 176-93- 027) SPRING DRG NO 432-36- 144) GASKET DRG NO 54-05-696) RING SPRING DRG NO 172-40- 209) SHOCK ABSORBER DRG NO 175-32- 285-A) GASKET DRGN NO 172-31- 329) SPRING WASHER DRG NO 434-03- 211-1) RING (DRG NO 172-32- 680) RING (172- 32-680) ASSEMBLY OF MODIFIED LOWER SKIRT LH-2 REFLECTOR DRG NO PTSR1-003) NUT BUSHING DRG NO PTSR1-015) ASSY OF MODIFIED LOWER SKIRT LH3 GASKET DRG NO 54-06- 23SB-D) ASSY OF MODIFIED UPPER SKIRT LH-3 GASKET DRG NO 176-32- 006) GASKET DRG NO 54-05-068) VOLTA METER VA- 540 SPINDLE TACHOMET ER SENDING UNIT D4 BRACKET REST DRIVER"S HATCH BRG ROLLER NEEDLE 942/20(SIZ E 20X26X20M M SHUNT SHA-540 (6PM-347- 009-1) PIN ASSY GASKET (Drg NO- 188-31- 261) CYLINDERC AL BED BFY- 1/4-Y3 BEAD PUSHER RUBBER RING(DRGN O.520-15- 004-03) GASKET 34X40 (DRG NO 520-06- 002-16) ASSY OF ERA BRACKET-1 FOR UPPER SHIELD CAP ASSY OF ERA BRACKET FOR LOWER SHIELDS CLAMP (DRG N0184-34- 003-1) ASSEMBLY OF ERA BRACKET FOR HULL GLACIS BOLT 3M8- 6GX12.66.0 16 MODIFIED SGD WIRE FOR CIA RING (DRG NO-432-62- 136-2) STRAP (DRG NO 176-93- 057) CABLE UNIT 6B FOR CIA CLAMP ELECTROM AGNET EM- 26-15 BOLT M12- 6GX12,46,0 16 NUT PLATE TOP LH-6 & RH- 5 ROLLER SENDING UNIT D20 (DRG NO.D20- 000TU) GASKET PIPE LINE ASSY CLAMP PIECE SC PIPE LINE ASSY MODIFIED VALVE ASSY RING (Drg NO-432-60- LEVER VALVE ASSY LEVER ASSY GASKET DRG NO 155-05- 900) GUIDE RUBBER RING(DRGN O.520-15- 004-09) GASKET DRG NO 175-34- 033) BEARING 943/25 SPRING RING (DRG NO 172-40- 335-04) ASSY OF MODIFIED UPPER SKIRT LH2 BEARING 226 OR 226L OR 226L-1 LEFT HAND REAR ENGAGING RING GASKET BEARING 6- 104 BEARING 6- 1000095 RING B12 SPEC NO GOST 13942-86) BUSHING RIGHT HAND (DRG NO 172-65- 003) RING GUARD DRG.NO.18 8-86-010) BEARING SPRING RING (DRG.NO.18 8-32-029) BEARING 106 GASKET (DRG NO 155-58- 45SB) PLATE TOP RH-3 BRG 12308OR12 308L1 OR12308M OR12308LM PLATE BUTTOM, RH-3 GASKET( D RG NO 175- 36-014) BEARING 212 SPRING (DRG NO 447A-17- 012) GASKET 5X40X100 (DRG NO 520-10- 006-01) BEAARING 943/40 GASKET ( DRG NO 432-33- 591) ENGINE EDM-1500 SLIP COVER BALL 6,35- 200 BRACE THAT KEEPS SUPPORT FOR TRANSMISS ON RING 22X30 RING PACKING BEARING 1605 UPRIGHT LEFT HAND BEARING 7000110 INSTALLATI ON OF STARTERGENERATO R UPPER CASING ANGLE PIECE (DRG NO B-MTO- 1-39-005- 01) BEARING 7000107 BOLT M12X1.25- 6GX30.88.3 8XC.016 WASHER 6L-65 G BOLT M12X1.25- 6GX35.88.3 8XC.016 BOLT M12X1.25- 6GX16.66.0 16 VALVE NUT DRG NO 155-36- 091) FLAP, HING SPRING WASHER 12.65G.016 TAPPET DRG NO 188-83- 039) BRACKET DRG NO 175-32- 060SB) ASSY OF MODIFIED LOWER ASSY OF MODIFIED LOWER SKIRT RH-3 BEARING 8104 (SIZE 20X35X10M M) WASHER (Drg NO- 219-35- 186) OVERSIZE WASHERS 4,01,016 PACKING RUBBER RING(520- 15-004-07) TORSION BAR (DRG NO 175-02- 460) ROLLER 3X19,8 A5 STRAP (DRG NO 188-83- 052) COVER (DRG NO 188-94- 114) GASKET(DR G NO 188- 31-204) HING BEARING SH12 BALL BRG 76-770068 KC-15 BALL BEARING 76-770-067 KS15 PACKING (DRG NO 188-31- 251) NEEDLE ROLLER BRG W/ONE OUTER RACE BRACKET (DRG NO 172-30- 007SB-1) BRACKET (DRG NO 172-30- BEARING 113L OR 6- 113L SIZE 65X100X18 MM SHOCK ABSORBER (DRG NO 176-31- 027) POINTER POWER PLANT ROOF PLATE BEARING 6- 118 GASKET (DRG NO 172-2M-31- 051) ROD TUBULAR SEAL (2444- A 6 ) ROLLER 10X30 PACKING (DRG NO 176-31- 057-1) BEARING 205 OR 205K RANGE SELECTOR BODY CARRIER RING PACKING (DRG NO 172-32- 545) CARRIER ROLLER 2.5X9.8 A5 (GOST- 6870-81) GASKET (DRG NO 175-31- 275) RING PACKING LOCKING BUSH DRGN NO ZB-400-00- 04) HANDLE DRG NO RM-16) SENDING UNIT(SENS OR) SPECIFICATI ONS FOR HULL WIRES STRAP DRG NO 172-01- 687) OVER SIZE WASHER 16.01.016 LEVER DRG NO RM-14A) SPINDL6- 6F9X40.38X C2.35.5- 45.5CHEMO ILED BRACKET DRG NO 172-02- 178SB-1) LEVER WITH ROLLER SHIELD DRG NO 172-32- 145SB) WASHER 4.65G.016 PIPE M3M 6X1X10 VALVE VALVE SPRING HOLDER DRGN NO RM-112) TORSION BAR (DRG NO 175-02- 144) LEVER DRG NO 175-02- CLAMP ( DRG NO 175-33- 345) BRACKET BUSHING GASKET (Drg NO- 188-31- 257) COVER ( DRG NO 175-33- 518) STRAP (DRG NO 175-33- 414-03) STRAP (DRG NO 175-33- 414) GASKET(DR GNO.188- 35-023) SHIELD (DRG NO 175-32- 066SB) STRAP (DRG NO 172-01- 685) RING(DRG. NO.447A- 11-005) STRIP (DRG NO 172-04- 486A) COLLAR (447A-11- 022) PACKING RING( DRG 53-108 ) BRACE GASKET 30X38 (DRG NO 520.06.001. 07 ) BODY BODY HOLDER CALORIFER SPRING WASHER 24T 65G 016 COVER PLATE NUT M8- 6H.8.016 OVER SIZE WASHERS 14.01.016 WASHER OVER SIZE 6.01.016 NIPPLE CONNCTIO ANGLE PIECE RIGHT HAND POWER TRAIN OIL TANK SHIELD DRG NO 175-32- 112SB) PIN6- 16F9X36.38 XC.2.35.5- 45.5CHEM OILED PIPE LOCK PIN 3U8X18 OST 3- 2234-93) CABLE LOCK PIN 2.8U8X16 OST 3- 2234-93) PIPE PIN 6-6D 11X30.40 U6XP WASHER ADJUSTING( DRG NO TRUNNION DRG NO 432-21- 098-1) WASHER DRG NO 60-07-003) WASHERS 10X3.01.01 VESSEL 7- 1.5 WASHER SPRING 20 OT 65G 016 SPRING RING (DRG NO 172-40- 335-03) COVER ACCESS HOLE (DRG NO 175-03- 035A) BRUSH HOLDER STUD SCREW M16X1.5- 6GX30.46.0 16 SCREW M4- 6GX20.46.0 16 NUT M20X1.5- 6H.04.20.0 16 PIN (DRG NO 54-34- 213-1) SCREW M5- 6GX25.46.0 16 BAND (DRG NO 172-33- 165SB) SCREW DRG.NO.18 8-94-039) BOLT(Drg NO-172-55- 026) STRAP DRG NO 175-33- 414-02) WASHER 5L 65G 05 WASHER 16 65G 05 LABYRINTH RING, PACKING PROTECTIV E STRIP LOCK (DRG NO 172-02- 169A) MOD KIT FOR AIR CLEANER BRANCH PIPE ANGLE PIECE LEFT HAND JUMPER RING (DRG NO 155-29- 2373 ) LABYRNITH PACKING RING BUS FITMT OF 300 LTR UNINSULAT ED SEMI BARREL BOLT (Drg NO-219-35- 158) FITMENT OF 28 LTR INSULATED DRINK WATER BOLT M 8X1X25 GASKET 21X50 PIPE LINE BOLT (DRG NO 54-03- 265) PACKING RING (DRG NO 188-35- 007) BOLT (DRG NO 520-01- 004-04) WASHER DRG NO 172-47- 237) WASHER ADJUSTING DRG NO 54-29- 1384) KNOB BOLT M12- 6GX30-46- 016 (GOST- 7796-70) BRUSH NUT (DRG NO 54-03- 264) NUT LOCKING WAHSER DRG NO 172-47- 066) WASHER DRG NO 172-32- 631) ROD (DRG NO 172-02- 175SB-1) WASHER DRG NO 175-61- 038) SNORKELMI DDLE SECTION SCREW BM5- 8GX30.46.0 16 SCREW M2- 6GX6.46.01 6 BUTTON COVER PACKING RING ROD (DRG NO 172-70- 407) COVER PLATE BAND,CLIP PIN (DRG NO 172-2M- 93-047 PLATE COVER BAND (DRG NO 54-02- 484) WASHER BAND GASKET (DRG 175- 02-035SB- 1) SLIP COVER GASKET (DRG NO 54-28-234- 2) BRUSH ROD (DRG NO 175-63- 015SB-1) GASKET (DRG NO 53-113) LOCKING WASHER TUBE (DRG NO 172-31- 109SB) GASKET (DRG NO 53-261) BOLT 2M8- 6GX20.46.0 16 SEAL OIL (DRG NO 432-03- 133) NUT M20X1.5- 6H.8.016 RING PACKING RING 12X18MM PACKING RING 20X26MM PACKING SPRING 22X30MM SUPPORT (DRG NO 172-93- 195-1A) WASHER PACKING SPRING 30X36MM TOGGLE SWITCH T-3 PIN 2.4U8X10 (SPEC NO OST 3- 2234-93) CENTRIFUG AL GASOLINEP UMP W/ELE MOTOR SPLIT PIN, 4X45.016 PUMP BTSN-1 BOLT M12- 6GX25.88.3 8XC.016 PLATE (DRG NO 172-02- 786) BOLT M10- 6GX20.88.3 8XC.016 SWITCH PRESSURE 175 BAR RISING RING (DRG.NO. 185-86- 020) BOLT M12X1.25- 6GX25.88.3 8XC.016 SPACER (DRG NO WASHER, C8.32.H6 SUPPORT (DRG NO 172-93- 195-1) CONTACT (DRG NO 432-23- 214) CLAMP (DRG NO 172-2M-31- 006) FUNNEL BOLT M 20- 6GX40.66.0 16 BOLT M 8- 6GX18.88.3 8XC.089 SHACKLE (DRG NO 176-64- 004) SHACKLE (DRG NO 176-64- 016-2) BOLT M8- 6GX20.88.3 8XC.016 NUT CLAMP (DRG NO 175-37- 046) PIPE UNION BRACKET (DRG NO 176-64- 028-1) CLIP (DRG NO 172-70- 579) LIFE JACKET ELECTRIC MOTOR MBP-2 FUEL GUAGE IT3- 1S BOLT (DRG NO 177-93- 007) BOLT (DRG NO 520-01- 008-04) COVER(DR G NO 172- 17-010) BOLT (DRG NO 520-01- 007) RELAY SOLENOIDSWITCH) PM6-1C SEMI COUPLING( DRG NO 175-36- 067) BOLT WASHER FRAME PACKING DRG NO 172-12- 3SB) PLUG CAP BAND PACKING DRG NO 172-12- 012) HOSE CONNECTIO N 47200160 27) LIGHT PANELTS-6A RING (DRG NO 172-87- 109-1) PIPE LINE BUTTON NA3-604- 011SP NAO-360- 011TU) PIPE LINE ASSY COVER DRG NO 172-46- 008) COVER (DRG NO 175-42- 006) JUMPER (DRG NO 54-39-029) DEVICE M 1360-19 NUT M12- 6H.10.38XC .016 GASKET GASKET ARMATURE MEASURING MUG 1.5 LTR COTTER PIN SPRING (DRG NO 172-04- 506) BATH GASKET PANEL FRAME BELT (DRG NO 54-27- 057-1) STARTER TERMINAL BOLT (DRG NO 520-01- 008-10) FITTED BOLT CLAMP (DRG NO 184-04- 038) RING (DRG NO 219-09- 430) NUT BUSH LOCKING DRG NO EB-400-00- 05) FASTENING RING DRGN NO 6PM-022- 000SB) CLAMP DRG NO 175-32- 117) COVER, HATCH DRG NO 175-03- 009-1A) COVER, ACCESS HOLE COVER DRG NO 172-01- 515) SHOCK ABSORBER DRG NO 175-36- 019) EXTENSION PIECE SPRING LABEL ADJUSTING WASHER DRG NO 172-47- 243) INSTL OIL HEAT & USED OIL AIR CLEAN FILT RING ADJUSTING DRG NO 172-47- 071) ASSY CHAIN FOR TITG MULTIPURP OSE APPLC PANEL RH WITH NAME PLATES

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
Refer document
Tender Value
Refer document
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.
Tell us about your Product / Services,
We will Find Tenders for you

Copyright © 2021 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail