Global Tender for Adhesive Tape Worldwide

We found 35617 global Adhesive Tape tenders from the public procurement domain worldwide. View latest Global tenders for Adhesive Tape from South Africa, Australia, Europe, United States, Canada, Middle East and other countries worldwide. Find Global Tenders Information, ICBs, Bidding Contracts, Invitation to Bids for Adhesive Tape published by various Government Departments, World Bank, United Nations, Multilateral Funding Agencies, Military, Defence, Army and Private Companies across the World.

Showing 411 - 200 of 10000 Global Tenders
Closes May 30, 2026 · 0 days left 59,900 - UAH
Eastern Europe View Notice →
Closes May 26, 2026 · 0 days left 700 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 26, 2026 · 0 days left 68,535 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 29, 2026 · 0 days left 245,762 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes May 27, 2026 · 0 days left Ref. Document
Central America View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders