Global Tender for Adhesive Tape Worldwide

We found 35617 global Adhesive Tape tenders from the public procurement domain worldwide. View latest Global tenders for Adhesive Tape from South Africa, Australia, Europe, United States, Canada, Middle East and other countries worldwide. Find Global Tenders Information, ICBs, Bidding Contracts, Invitation to Bids for Adhesive Tape published by various Government Departments, World Bank, United Nations, Multilateral Funding Agencies, Military, Defence, Army and Private Companies across the World.

Showing 131 - 140 of 10000 Global Tenders
Closes Jul 07, 2026 · 0 days left 12,900 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes Jul 07, 2026 · 0 days left 32,000 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →
Closes Jul 10, 2026 · 0 days left 98,943 - BYN
Eastern Europe View Notice →
Closes Jul 03, 2026 · 0 days left 25,000 - KZT
Central Asia View Notice →

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders