BRR : 9997875
Tender Brief : Supply Of Bleaching Powder Grade-1 ,Chlorine Gas Tonner For Drinking Water Disinfection Porpose For Annual Year 2025-2 , Supply Of Bleaching Powder (Grade-1) For Drinking Water Filteration Porpose For Annual Year 2025-26 To Dondaicha Warvade Municipal Council Including All Taxes(Gst),Transporation Labour Charges.Loading And Unloading Charges Etc Complete , Supply Of Liquid Chlorine Tonner ( 900 Kg ) For Drinking Waterdisinfection Porpose For Annual Year2025-26 To Dondaicha Warvade Municipal Council Including All Taxes(Gst),Transporation Labour Charges,Loading And Unloading Charges Etc Complete Read More
Tender Value
₹
10,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 43,999
Saving / Difference
₹ 9,56,001
▲
Submission Date
14-08-2025
Contract Date
15-04-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 49,205 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 52,500 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 43,999 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of bleaching powder grade-1 ,chlorine gas tonner for drinking water disinfection porpose for annual year 2025-2 , supply of bleaching powder (grade-1) for drinking water filteration porpose for annual year 2025-26 to dondaicha warvade municipal council including all taxes(gst),transporation labour charges.loading and unloading charges etc complete , supply of liquid chlorine tonner ( 900 kg ) for drinking waterdisinfection porpose for annual year2025-26 to dondaicha warvade municipal council including all taxes(gst),transporation labour charges,loading and unloading charges etc complete
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b589be3a-f6e1-46ae-8789-7116e0205d27 | result notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | boq document |
| Download | finance_2088369 | aoc document |
| Download | finsummary_2088369 | aoc document |
| Download | tcl | aoc document |
| Download | technical_2088369 | aoc document |
| Download | techsummary_2088369 | aoc document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000