BRR : 9985980
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dimapur, Nagaland
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Air Circulator , Air Circulator Type Electric Fan As Per Is 2997 Total Quantity : 1 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 50,000
Submission Date
05-09-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,000 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,000 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,500 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for air circulator , air circulator type electric fan as per is 2997 total quantity : 1
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a3fe90b6-3b79-4f17-8fac-d91ad2e75ae7 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download technical_specifications_for_air_circulater_2025-08-25-18-00-22_af36287f832b8e3cd434354436332657 Tender Documents
Download ac32d03e-ee94-48e6-b1eb-c15e53c92b3e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000