BRR : 9985644
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sundargarh, Odisha
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Breath Alcohol Analyzers , Breath Alcohol Analyzers Total Quantity : 2 Read More
Tender Value
40,000
Contract Value
₹ 59,165
Saving / Difference
₹ -19,165 ▼
Submission Date
30-08-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 79,998 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 59,165 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 71,778 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for breath alcohol analyzers , breath alcohol analyzers total quantity : 2
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 45f38851-90e8-4941-a5d3-3f8a9bfa9143 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 28256717-598d-4ddc-8360-582cb1adc7b7 Tender Documents
Download tps_-_breath_alcohol_analysers_2025-07-30-11-14-25_fa6b3f8799e8722be90f0c70679a0e05 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000