BRR : 9975856
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Delhi, Delhi
Tender Brief : Tender For Improvement Development Of Gali No.2 Krishna Gali From H.No.195 To 201/22 & Its Links In Ward No.228 Maujpur Shah.N Zone Read More
Tender Value
12,14,492
Contract Value
₹ 9,40,624
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,73,868 ▲
Submission Date
05-03-2026
Contract Date
28-03-2026
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,40,624 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,30,375.01 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,97,462.28 L2
Work Detail
tender for improvement development of gali no.2 krishna gali from h.no.195 to 201/22 & its links in ward no.228 maujpur shah.n zone
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2a237dfb-e9e2-42cb-9a68-b587298e365a result notice
Download 121210133 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download 3c8d93cf-f82f-4aff-8737-59ea903bcc59 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_312709 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_3 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_4 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000