BRR : 9964042
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  bhoranj, Himachal Pradesh
Tender Brief : Tender for Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2025-26 On Kalahu More To Bhareri Via Guudu Bhukhar, Beri Brahmna, Sai Da Ghat Km 0/00 To 2/00 (Sh:- providing and laying 25 Mm Thick B.C. In Km 0/00 To 2/00 ). (Add. Kms) Read More
Tender Value
20,61,531
Contract Value
₹ 20,33,494
Saving / Difference
₹ 28,037 ▲
Submission Date
28-02-2026
Contract Date
09-04-2026
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,02,555 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,33,494 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 21,62,546 L3
Work Detail
tender for annual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on kalahu more to bhareri via guudu bhukhar, beri brahmna, sai da ghat km 0/00 to 2/00 (sh:- providing and laying 25 mm thick b.c. in km 0/00 to 2/00 ). (add. kms)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9491649d-61cf-4bc6-9f5b-d89560c8e368 result notice
Download 129272 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download 47f31eb4-34ba-4a0d-b4da-07faa92d8286 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_191144 Tender Documents
Download SBD3 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000