BRR : 9962807
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Vadodara, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Supply Of isolating cock olp type with vent hole -for brake cylinder only (ball type). , isolating cock olp type with vent hole -for brake cylinder only (ball type) to rdso drg. no.sk-98013 alt nil or latest, item no. 1 to 12 in assembled condition, material and specification: as per drawing and rdsos specification no. 02-abr-02, amend. 4 of sept. 2016, appe ndix - i [ warranty period: 36 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 24,780
Submission Date
09-04-2026
Contract Date
10-04-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 24,780 L1
Work Detail
supply of isolating cock olp type with vent hole -for brake cylinder only (ball type). , isolating cock olp type with vent hole -for brake cylinder only (ball type) to rdso drg. no.sk-98013 alt nil or latest, item no. 1 to 12 in assembled condition, material and specification: as per drawing and rdsos specification no. 02-abr-02, amend. 4 of sept. 2016, appe ndix - i [ warranty period: 36 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d14690a1-cd7a-4b86-8e8d-60bfdbc56144 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 72e58e1e-7a04-4f00-b097-cea70d6464d4 Tender Documents
Download SK98013AltnilandSK97003Alt5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000