BRR : 9953254
Tender Brief : Tender For Construction Of Drain Opposite House No. L-41 To L31A And From L31A To Gurudwara Corner And Connecting To Drain ( Leading H15/1 To Gurudwara To L-71 And Upto Guru Govind Singh Marg) By Providing And Laying Brick Work, Plaster, Cement Concrete, Rcc, Precast Drain Cover Etc. In Ward No. 149 Malviya Nagar South Zone Read More
Tender Value
₹
15,47,334
Contract Value
₹ 12,99,606
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,47,728
▲
Submission Date
17-03-2026
Contract Date
06-04-2026
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,99,606 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for construction of drain opposite house no. l-41 to l31a and from l31a to gurudwara corner and connecting to drain ( leading h15/1 to gurudwara to l-71 and upto guru govind singh marg) by providing and laying brick work, plaster, cement concrete, rcc, precast drain cover etc. in ward no. 149 malviya nagar south zone
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000