BRR : 9928251
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  dahod, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Supply Of Connecting Rodconnecting Rod,Connecting Rod For Baby Compressor. As Per Elgi Part No.D-1144/11 (Modal I Crc 150) As Per Specn. A 1001 7 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 15,314.04
Submission Date
16-02-2026
Contract Date
03-04-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,314.04 L1
Work Detail
supply of connecting rodconnecting rod,connecting rod for baby compressor. as per elgi part no.d-1144/11 (modal i crc 150) as per specn. a 1001 7 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b94e597e-990f-4616-a1d6-b9a6b4b4836f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 49524bd2-42e2-4122-afc6-f9d91a7a5a02 Tender Documents
Download 5444402 Tender Documents
Download 5444403 Tender Documents
Download 5444405 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000