BRR : 9906691
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bhiwani, Haryana
Tender Brief : Tender For Supply Of Breed, Milk Seasonal Fruits And Seasonal Vegetables For Zoo Inmates To Mini Zoo Bhiwani Haryana- 1 Supply Of Fresh Banana 2 Supply Of Fresh Apple 3 Supply Of Fresh Breed 4 Supply Of Fresh Milk 5 Supply Of Fresh Pallak Palak/Onion/Tomato/Cabbage 6 Supply Of Fresh Chilly 7 Supply Of Oats 8 Supply Of Cucumber 9 Supply Of Black Gram 10 Gur Please Enable Macros To View Boq Information Read More
Tender Value
4,76,000
Contract Value
₹ 1,115
Saving / Difference
₹ 4,74,885 ▲
Submission Date
30-03-2026
Contract Date
31-03-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,115 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,403 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
tender for supply of breed, milk seasonal fruits and seasonal vegetables for zoo inmates to mini zoo bhiwani haryana- 1 supply of fresh banana 2 supply of fresh apple 3 supply of fresh breed 4 supply of fresh milk 5 supply of fresh pallak palak/onion/tomato/cabbage 6 supply of fresh chilly 7 supply of oats 8 supply of cucumber 9 supply of black gram 10 gur please enable macros to view boq information
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5e350a25-b6c5-49b0-bbe3-9da209c058e8 technicalevaluation notice
Download techsummary_589721 aoc document
Download 96383b6e-cf6f-4874-9a95-4f082d5019ef result notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_589721 aoc document
Download finsummary_589721 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download BOQ_589721 Tender Documents
Download dc463abf-f5b9-475f-adce-086758f2858c Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000