BRR : 9901952
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Supply Of Triple Pole (3P), Switch Disconnector Fuse Unit (Sdf Main Switch)Triple Pole (3P), Switch Disconnector Fuse Unit (Sdf Main Switch),Triple Pole (3P), Switch Disconnector Fuse Unit (Sdf Main Switch) With Neutral Link, Designated For Industrial Applications Requiring Reliable Circui T Protection, It Typically Operates At 415 Volts Ac 50Hz And Complies With Is/Iec:60947-1&3 Standards. It Is Used For Isolating And Protecting Electrical Circuits. Operating Ac 23A Application, Current Rating 320Amps Without Enclosure And Along With 315 Amps Tpn Hbc Fuse Bs Size B3 315A 32W Rated Conditiona... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 16,756
Submission Date
06-03-2026
Contract Date
30-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,756 L1
Work Detail
supply of triple pole (3p), switch disconnector fuse unit (sdf main switch)triple pole (3p), switch disconnector fuse unit (sdf main switch),triple pole (3p), switch disconnector fuse unit (sdf main switch) with neutral link, designated for industrial applications requiring reliable circui t protection, it typically operates at 415 volts ac 50hz and complies with is/iec:60947-1&3 standards. it is used for isolating and protecting electrical circuits. operating ac 23a application, current rating 320amps without enclosure and along with 315 amps tpn hbc fuse bs size b3 315a 32w rated conditional s/circ uit current -80ka, conforms to is:13947 (part-3). make: havells sdf model no: ihfstw4320 komapact ezo series. ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f853faf0-19a9-4628-9d26-f41f16f3cde1 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 53276de5-543c-49c6-870e-bd7a1ec46138 Tender Documents
Download 5679918 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000