BRR : 9865240
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Road Signage Work On Mandhana Ganga Barrage Shuklaganj Purwa Mohanlalganj Road Ch. 94.075 To 99.075 Read More
Tender Value
9,40,000
Contract Value
₹ 5,22,163.31
Saving / Difference
₹ 4,17,837 ▲
Submission Date
25-07-2025
Contract Date
17-03-2026
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,22,163.31 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,77,446.8 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,93,202.13 L5
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,87,328.84 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 5,40,724.76 L2
Work Detail
road signage work on mandhana ganga barrage shuklaganj purwa mohanlalganj road ch. 94.075 to 99.075
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b44272f3-c80f-4130-af60-ee76a412ae26 result notice
Download aocgg aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download 97563e53-9c63-42e1-8858-cfc530e9470b Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1923911 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000