BRR : 9841670
Tender Brief : Supply Of Variable Pump For Vent Fan For 1400 Hp Demu.Rexroth Model No. Aa10 Vs028 Drg No. 31Rvpa12 N00 Mnr No. R910930703 Or Cil Pt. No. 4958601 Or Equivalentvariable Pump For Vent Fan For 1400 Hp Demu.Rexroth Model No. Aa10 Vs028 Drg No. 31Rvpa12 N00 Mnr No. R910930703 Or Cil Pt. No. 4958601 Or Equivalent,Variable Pump For Vent Fan For 1400 Hp Demu.Rexroth Model No. Aa10 Vs028 Drg No. 31Rvpa12 N00 Mnr No. R910930703 Or Cil Pt. No. 4958601 Or Equivalent. [ Warranty Perio D: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Vari... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,61,680
Submission Date
29-12-2025
Contract Date
20-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,61,680 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of variable pump for vent fan for 1400 hp demu.rexroth model no. aa10 vs028 drg no. 31rvpa12 n00 mnr no. r910930703 or cil pt. no. 4958601 or equivalentvariable pump for vent fan for 1400 hp demu.rexroth model no. aa10 vs028 drg no. 31rvpa12 n00 mnr no. r910930703 or cil pt. no. 4958601 or equivalent,variable pump for vent fan for 1400 hp demu.rexroth model no. aa10 vs028 drg no. 31rvpa12 n00 mnr no. r910930703 or cil pt. no. 4958601 or equivalent. [ warranty perio d: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | eae180fa-52c5-4c59-8c63-2f24776fa06e | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000