BRR : 9826402
Tender Brief : Supply Of Filter Regulator With Metal Bowl, Bolt And Washer For Aal Make Vcb As Per Part No. W2000-10-W-M1 With Accessories .Filter Regulator With Metal Bowl, Bolt And Washer For Aal Make Vcb As Per Part No. W2000-10-W-M1 With Accessories .,Filter Regulator With Metal Bowl, Bolt And Washer For Aal Make Vcb As Per Part No. W2000-1 0-W-M1 With Accessories . Make-Ckd Only. Note:-Firm Should Submit Authorized Dealership Certificate Alon G With Tender Otherwise Offer Will Not Be Considered. Firms Name, Serial No. And Manufacturing Month & Ye Ar Should Be Engraved/Embossed On Material. [ Warranty P... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,69,854.2
Submission Date
10-03-2026
Contract Date
18-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,69,854.2 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of filter regulator with metal bowl, bolt and washer for aal make vcb as per part no. w2000-10-w-m1 with accessories .filter regulator with metal bowl, bolt and washer for aal make vcb as per part no. w2000-10-w-m1 with accessories .,filter regulator with metal bowl, bolt and washer for aal make vcb as per part no. w2000-1 0-w-m1 with accessories . make-ckd only. note:-firm should submit authorized dealership certificate alon g with tender otherwise offer will not be considered. firms name, serial no. and manufacturing month & ye ar should be engraved/embossed on material. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 300e660d-38fd-4678-a276-d09cfccaffd5 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000