BRR : 9823241
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contactset Of Fixed And Mobile Contact,Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contact Of Higher Capacity For Em Contactor.Fixed Contact Tip To Drg.No.3Twd 291.003 Alt 8 Ref.4 Mobile Contact Tip To Drg.No. 3Twd 291.004 Alt-12 Ref.1(One Set Consisting Of One No Fixed Contact & One No Of Mobile Contact) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months A Fter The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,32,109.48
Submission Date
11-12-2025
Contract Date
18-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,32,109.48 L1
Work Detail
supply of set of fixed and mobile contactset of fixed and mobile contact,set of fixed and mobile contact of higher capacity for em contactor.fixed contact tip to drg.no.3twd 291.003 alt 8 ref.4 mobile contact tip to drg.no. 3twd 291.004 alt-12 ref.1(one set consisting of one no fixed contact & one no of mobile contact) [ warranty period: 30 months a fter the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1c712361-06cc-4e82-8c02-1695e8c8e21e result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5525330 Tender Documents
Download 1fda73a6-2f59-44bb-8f34-b6f199d23955 Tender Documents
Download 5525324 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000