BRR : 9804151
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kolkata, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Supply Of Vent Assembly (Louver).Vent Assembly (Louver).,Set Of Vent Assembly (Louver) Lh & Rh For Lavatory Door Of Lhb Coaches To Rcf Drg No L W56431, Alt. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 74,340
Submission Date
23-02-2026
Contract Date
16-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 74,340 L1
Work Detail
supply of vent assembly (louver).vent assembly (louver).,set of vent assembly (louver) lh & rh for lavatory door of lhb coaches to rcf drg no l w56431, alt. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 18b10032-2194-43a8-bc93-b3423565747d result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 06cf86e3-cc9d-4c86-ae2d-1a763c4be72c Tender Documents
Download 5475736 Tender Documents
Download 5532782 Tender Documents
Download 5679980 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000