BRR : 9772216
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Air Brake Hose Coupling Complete For Feed Pipe Etc.Air Brake Hose Coupling Complete For Feed Pipe Etc.,Air Brake Hose Coupling Complete For Feed Pipe To Rdso Drg. No. Wd-81027-S-01, Alt. 14 And Rdso Spec. 02-Abr-02 Appendix-F With Amendt. No. 01 Of Feb07 & Amendt.- No. 4 Of Sept. 20 16) [ Warranty Period: 36 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] General Stores Depot Uttar Pradesh 6417.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 58,70,584.96
Submission Date
26-11-2025
Contract Date
11-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,70,584.96 L1
Work Detail
supply of air brake hose coupling complete for feed pipe etc.air brake hose coupling complete for feed pipe etc.,air brake hose coupling complete for feed pipe to rdso drg. no. wd-81027-s-01, alt. 14 and rdso spec. 02-abr-02 appendix-f with amendt. no. 01 of feb07 & amendt.- no. 4 of sept. 20 16) [ warranty period: 36 months after the date of delivery ] ] general stores depot uttar pradesh 6417.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download dd15afc9-f79d-4464-b78f-297c6cd40e88 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5549002 Tender Documents
Download e3cc74e6-2ff2-4d0b-b553-cb5fff7cff76 Tender Documents
Download 5514933 Tender Documents
Download 5441041 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000