BRR : 9771251
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  erode, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contacts For Line Contactor 1500 Ampsset Of Fixed And Mobile Contacts For Line Contactor 1500 Amps,Set Of Fixed And Mobile Contacts For Line Contactor 1500 Amps Contacts To Drg No 3Twd /112/010A Alt-4 And Drg. No. 3Twd/112/ 116A Alt- 4 And To Clw Specfication 4Tes.111.029 Alt-2. [ W Arranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Amm/Dsd/Ed, Sr Tamil Nadu 476.00 Set Dy.Cmm/Lsd/Per, Sr Tamil Nadu 156.00 Set Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 81,85,258.8
Submission Date
05-12-2025
Contract Date
12-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,85,258.8 L1
Work Detail
supply of set of fixed and mobile contacts for line contactor 1500 ampsset of fixed and mobile contacts for line contactor 1500 amps,set of fixed and mobile contacts for line contactor 1500 amps contacts to drg no 3twd /112/010a alt-4 and drg. no. 3twd/112/ 116a alt- 4 and to clw specfication 4tes.111.029 alt-2. [ w arranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] amm/dsd/ed, sr tamil nadu 476.00 set dy.cmm/lsd/per, sr tamil nadu 156.00 set
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1711fdb1-d93b-4d73-ade0-27e53fb0e071 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5580487 Tender Documents
Download 75865288-9cbf-454f-bda7-6b00bd3e393a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000