BRR : 9720079
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Enamel Brushing Interior Finishing Golden Yellowpaint Enamel Brushing Interior Finishing Golden Yellow,Paint Enamel Brushing Interior Finishing Golden Yellow To Isc:356, Is: 133/2023, Sixth R Evision And Icf Specification Icf/Md/ Spec.-052 Issue Status 02 Revision No.1 Date 26.05.2006. [ War Ranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitt Ed: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 61,950
Submission Date
02-03-2026
Contract Date
06-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 61,950 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint enamel brushing interior finishing golden yellowpaint enamel brushing interior finishing golden yellow,paint enamel brushing interior finishing golden yellow to isc:356, is: 133/2023, sixth r evision and icf specification icf/md/ spec.-052 issue status 02 revision no.1 date 26.05.2006. [ war ranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b4c9412d-f6f6-44b7-9fbc-6eecc3c1f8bf | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5318525 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 6df88061-32c2-409e-abb0-c864577f6966 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4647970 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4647971 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4647973 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 4647974 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5315795 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5315799 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5315847 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 5318518 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000