BRR : 9703342
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sonitpur, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Door Beeding Complete , Wind Screen Glass Front , Slave Cyl , Clutch Master Cyl Assy , Retainer Pipe , Hand Brake Cable , Over Flow Pipe , Front Brake Pad , Fan Belt 4Pk1170 , Air Filter , Chain Sproket , Chain And Sproket Set , Coolent Pipe Total Quantity : 15 Read More
Tender Value
34,771
Contract Value
₹ 34,771.51
Saving / Difference
₹ -1 ▼
Submission Date
28-02-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 35,311 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,771.51 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 35,969 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for door beeding complete , wind screen glass front , slave cyl , clutch master cyl assy , retainer pipe , hand brake cable , over flow pipe , front brake pad , fan belt 4pk1170 , air filter , chain sproket , chain and sproket set , coolent pipe total quantity : 15
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e7131b32-3e1d-4b60-a005-c7144934889a result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 34771_ts_2026-02-18-18-59-39_019a1f566b4371e678fea130edac9744 Tender Documents
Download 9008736_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download efc209fe-21ca-4f88-97eb-6779df234740 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000