BRR : 9659719
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing To Ral 0708040Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing To Ral 0708040,Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing To Ral 0708040 To Is:8662/ 2004,Rev-02 And R Dso Amendment No. 1(Rev-0) For Pigment Content As An Additional Requirement To Is:8662/2004 W.E.F. 01-08-2016 With Additional Requirement Of Icf/Md/Spec.- 045 ,Issue Status-02, Rev. No - 03 Dated 14- 06-2007 And Rdso Amendment No. 1A As An Additional Requirement.Shelf Life 12 Months. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 78,257.6
Submission Date
18-02-2026
Contract Date
24-02-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 78,257.6 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing to ral 0708040paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing to ral 0708040,paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing to ral 0708040 to is:8662/ 2004,rev-02 and r dso amendment no. 1(rev-0) for pigment content as an additional requirement to is:8662/2004 w.e.f. 01-08-2016 with additional requirement of icf/md/spec.- 045 ,issue status-02, rev. no - 03 dated 14- 06-2007 and rdso amendment no. 1a as an additional requirement.shelf life 12 months. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b07f80e4-1ade-4415-853e-d0e20b5d3600 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000