BRR : 9614611
Tender Brief : Supply Of Circuit Breaker Battery Charger Inputcircuit Breaker Battery Charger Input,Circuit Breaker Battery Charger Input. Drg/Spec.- [A] Power Circuit Breaker- Qx3-Ah 856 9-20A Abb Id No.- Hbtb585552 R3043. [B] Aux. Contact- Qhk Ss Abb Id No. Hbtb585557 R1200. Rati Ng- 20A-690V Ac-3 Poling. Clw Spec. No.- Clw/Es/3/0037/B And Clw/Es/3/0096/G Or Latest (Schneide R Electric Item Type Ref. (A) Ng125h3p2oac-18725 (B) 19071) [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After Th E Date Of Delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 46,256
Submission Date
16-02-2026
Contract Date
19-02-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 46,256 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of circuit breaker battery charger inputcircuit breaker battery charger input,circuit breaker battery charger input. drg/spec.- [a] power circuit breaker- qx3-ah 856 9-20a abb id no.- hbtb585552 r3043. [b] aux. contact- qhk ss abb id no. hbtb585557 r1200. rati ng- 20a-690v ac-3 poling. clw spec. no.- clw/es/3/0037/b and clw/es/3/0096/g or latest (schneide r electric item type ref. (a) ng125h3p2oac-18725 (b) 19071) [ warranty period: 30 months after th e date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d03a5b45-2664-46e2-bb2e-101483347189 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000