BRR : 9611518
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kumlai, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender for Repairing Of cement concrete Road From Late Sambhunath Saha House To Nepuchapur Choupati More Culvert Via Nepuchapur Tg , Part No. 20/152 Under Kumlai Gp Within Mal Development Block, Fund-Apas Apas Id - Apas/01/020/152/0001 Read More
Tender Value
2,54,806
Contract Value
₹ 2,50,856.44
Saving / Difference
₹ 3,950 ▲
Submission Date
14-01-2026
Contract Date
02-08-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,54,296.32 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,50,856.44 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,54,041.51 L2
Work Detail
tender for repairing of cement concrete road from late sambhunath saha house to nepuchapur choupati more culvert via nepuchapur tg , part no. 20/152 under kumlai gp within mal development block, fund-apas apas id - apas/01/020/152/0001
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 33d1b06a-b443-4897-9885-adeb2a14bd86 technicalevaluation notice
Download technical_2384170 aoc document
Download techsummary_2384170 aoc document
Download fea8fd7e-8ee4-497a-9ee1-dd5ea2f42b8a result notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2384170 document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_2384170 document
Download WO_66_01 document
Download File Name File Description
Download b480d3c9-f5c3-4b38-8af9-a7de70238cd7 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2384170 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000