BRR : 9609714
Tender Brief : Tender for Pcc, Foundation Stone & Paint On Raising Water Meter Chambers For 320 Small Flats From 6701 To 6780 In Sector 56, Chandigarh. (Ch.To:- Mplad Funds) Approx. Amount : Rs. 3,17,525/- Earnest Money : Rs. 6,350/- Time Limit : 01 Month. Read More
Tender Value
₹
3,17,525
Contract Value
₹ 2,21,918
Saving / Difference
₹ 95,607
▲
Submission Date
05-02-2026
Contract Date
18-02-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,54,019.76 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,21,918 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,01,648.47 | L3 |
Work Detail
tender for pcc, foundation stone & paint on raising water meter chambers for 320 small flats from 6701 to 6780 in sector 56, chandigarh. (ch.to:- mplad funds) approx. amount : rs. 3,17,525/- earnest money : rs. 6,350/- time limit : 01 month.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000