BRR : 9602343
Tender Brief : Supply Of Ready Mixed Paint Brushing Bituminous Black Lead Etc.Ready Mixed Paint Brushing Bituminous Black Lead Etc.,Ready Mixed Paint Brushing Bituminous Black Lead Free, Acid, Water & Heat Resistant For General Purpose. Matl.& Specn : Is: 158 / 2015 [Reaffirmed 2020], Rev.4. [ Warranty Period: 12 Mont Hs After The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] New General Stores Depot/Kgp, West Bengal 600.00 Litre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 53,454
Submission Date
16-02-2026
Contract Date
18-02-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 53,454 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of ready mixed paint brushing bituminous black lead etc.ready mixed paint brushing bituminous black lead etc.,ready mixed paint brushing bituminous black lead free, acid, water & heat resistant for general purpose. matl.& specn : is: 158 / 2015 [reaffirmed 2020], rev.4. [ warranty period: 12 mont hs after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ] new general stores depot/kgp, west bengal 600.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 65064110-7c53-4dc1-9edc-aef9d472adc5 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000